Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Sunday, Aug 18 2019
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
M.MURRAYCOL2314223669
C.MATTECOL2316183422
T.KALLIOCOL2312183028
C.DUBENYR2314142868
D.TURCOTTESTL2217102752
S.PARKERNJD2311162764
T.LETOWSKICOL236212731
R.SOMIKPHI2211152674
M.RYCROFTEDM2315112640
V.ORSZAGHCGY2313132640
S.DUBINSKYDAL2313132635
M.MCINNISCGY2310162646
Y.SARAULTCOL2310162637
S.PAHLSSONCOL2310162629
J.TRIPPCGY236202647
D.BONVIEEDM233232643
K.STEVENSBUF219162519
J.SIMTOR2211142537
M.ANDERSSONBUF2312132557
S.MARTINSCAR2310152554
J.DOWDCGY238172555
O.KVASHACOL238172536
N.PERROTTCHI2113112451
S.VARLAMOVCGY218162432
C.HANKINSONCHI2213112446
D.BRASHEARVAN2210142427
B.GUITEMTL231592456
F.PISANIEDM2312122443
M.DAVIDSONBUF2311132429
K.JONESCOL2311132425

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 9 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
J.WAITEWSH121.42
K.WREGGETEDM201.60
W.FLAHERTYVAN111.73
T.ASKEYANA112.73
J.CAREYCAR122.83
S.CHARPENTIERWSH102.90
S.CLEMMENSENNJD232.96
V.TOSKALASJ 183.06
F.CHABOTLA 233.17
E.FICHAUDNYI203.25