Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Monday, Nov 11 2019
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
M.MURRAYCOL82425597183
T.LETOWSKICOL78326193162
C.MATTECOL79415192133
S.PAHLSSONCOL82385492126
O.KVASHACOL78375390119
T.KALLIOCOL82335790119
Y.SARAULTCOL82345185155
K.JONESCOL8236458188
C.DUBENYR82404080217
B.CLYMERBOS82394180197
E.LACROIXCOL82305080153
C.HANKINSONCHI79433679181
S.VARLAMOVCGY80314879144
D.PEDERSONNJD82423678128
M.MCINNISCGY82314778172
P.SCHAEFERVAN79354277134
K.STEVENSBUF79324577138
L.BOHONOSVAN82443377179
F.PISANIEDM82334477122
M.RYCROFTEDM8239377678
S.WALKERVAN80363975179
J.WARDMTL82373875202
D.SCATCHARDVAN82294675206
N.LAFAYETTETB 80383674276
M.NILSONNYR82314374123
M.ELORANTAANA82304474209
M.GELINASPHX77343973149
B.LARSENCOL79215273111
M.HIGGINSMTL82343973141
B.GUITEMTL82343973219

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 33 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
T.ASKEYANA621.87
S.CLEMMENSENNJD812.53
J.WAITEWSH382.58
F.CASSIVISTL492.76
K.WREGGETEDM532.77
M.COUSINEAUTOR702.90
M.DENISCOL813.15
W.FLAHERTYVAN503.22
J.HURMECAR683.22
R.TALLASBOS803.24