Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Apr 1 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Halifax(TOR)8253218114463279+184.695
2Seattle(NJD)8253236112549232+317.682
3GloboGym(CAR)82442513101318215+103.615
4Kitchener(NYR)8244281098320254+66.597
5New Haven(FLA)824231993364276+88.567
6Rochester(BUF)8239311290311247+64.548
7Shinnecock(NYI)8237311488279243+36.536
8Bismarck(TB )823638880271340-69.487
9Providence(BOS)823340975241315-74.457
10Hershey(WSH)823342773267316-49.445
11Philly(PHI)823142971278384-106.432
12W-B/Scrant(PIT)8228411369217331-114.420
13Hamilton(MTL)8228431167214300-86.408
14Moncton(OTT)822647961198315-117.371
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Icemen(STL)8250257107414278+136.652
2Saint John(CGY)8242301094341250+91.573
3Brandon(WPG)8241311092301230+71.560
4Utica(VAN)8238311389353293+60.542
5Texas(DAL)823938583274277-3.506
6Quebec(COL)8237369832852850.506
7SanAntonio(PHX)8235371080263290-27.487
8Dayton(CLB)8228381672224331-107.439
9Oakland(SJ )823243771228307-79.432
10Long Beach(LA )8230411171240298-58.432
11Rockford(CHI)823143870231308-77.426
12Traverse(DET)8228431167227319-92.408
13Richmond(EDM)8227451064245328-83.390
14California(ANA)822748761193268-75.371