Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Monday, Aug 19 2019
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Seattle(NJD)231571319268+24.673
2Hershey(WSH)221192247646+30.545
3W-B/Scrant(PIT)23111022480103-23.521
4Kitchener(NYR)241212024103102+1.500
5Providence(BOS)23995237182-11.500
6Rochester(BUF)231112022120100+20.478
7GloboGym(CAR)2410122227987-8.458
8New Haven(FLA)2410122228297-15.458
9Hamilton(MTL)2391132177100-23.456
10Moncton(OTT)248133196392-29.395
11Philly(PHI)2381411762112-50.369
12Shinnecock(NYI)248151175789-32.354
13Bismarck(TB )233182859110-51.173
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Richmond(EDM)2419413911240+72.812
2Quebec(COL)2315623213780+57.695
3California(ANA)2413743010256+46.625
4Utica(VAN)231373299570+25.630
5Halifax(TOR)23149028115100+15.608
6Saint John(CGY)2313912713483+51.586
7Icemen(STL)23131002610393+10.565
8Oakland(SJ )231193258378+5.543
9SanAntonio(PHX)2311111239396-3.500
10Texas(DAL)2310112227176-5.478
11Rockford(CHI)24101222277101-24.458
12Long Beach(LA )239122208473+11.434
13Traverse(DET)243183943136-93.187