Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Friday, Oct 18 2019
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Seattle(NJD)6742151094282153+129.701
2Rochester(BUF)673624779336219+117.589
3W-B/Scrant(PIT)663426674262244+18.560
4Kitchener(NYR)663328571263240+23.537
5GloboGym(CAR)673030767212219-7.500
6Providence(BOS)6727271367221231-10.500
7New Haven(FLA)672633860199254-55.447
8Hershey(WSH)662635557175189-14.431
9Hamilton(MTL)672637456209264-55.417
10Moncton(OTT)672435856198264-66.417
11Philly(PHI)672140648159274-115.358
12Bismarck(TB )662140547170274-104.356
13Shinnecock(NYI)671646537150287-137.276
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Quebec(COL)674418593386211+175.694
2California(ANA)673919987267142+125.649
3Utica(VAN)6638181086285185+100.651
4Icemen(STL)663821783252181+71.628
5Saint John(CGY)673822783305220+85.619
6Richmond(EDM)663623779270190+80.598
7Halifax(TOR)663624678270194+76.590
8SanAntonio(PHX)673327773242279-37.544
9Oakland(SJ )662830864190240-50.484
10Long Beach(LA )662536555212229-17.416
11Texas(DAL)6721341254187234-47.402
12Rockford(CHI)672337753179251-72.395
13Traverse(DET)6710461131119332-213.231