Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Sunday, Oct 11 2020
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Rochester(BUF)82482410106399217+182.646
2Hershey(WSH)8247278102343280+63.621
3GloboGym(CAR)8243281197359299+60.591
4Halifax(TOR)8239241997317219+98.591
5Seattle(NJD)824034888342263+79.536
6Providence(BOS)8237351084305276+29.512
7Kitchener(NYR)823740579300309-9.481
8New Haven(FLA)823538979311305+6.481
9Hamilton(MTL)823542575225294-69.457
10Philly(PHI)823442674218284-66.451
11Moncton(OTT)8232401074226323-97.451
12Bismarck(TB )8229401371225307-82.432
13W-B/Scrant(PIT)8227431266257304-47.402
14Shinnecock(NYI)822846864180287-107.390
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Brandon(WPG)8247269103370238+132.628
2Icemen(STL)8242291195349270+79.579
3Utica(VAN)8242301094310252+58.573
4Saint John(CGY)824233791306223+83.554
5Oakland(SJ )824133890331290+41.548
6Quebec(COL)8237331286326309+17.524
7California(ANA)823835985308226+82.518
8SanAntonio(PHX)823836884266249+17.512
9Rockford(CHI)823439977224297-73.469
10Texas(DAL)8231401173279317-38.445
11Traverse(DET)823044868241322-81.414
12Long Beach(LA )8228421268271372-101.414
13Dayton(CLB)8228441066249331-82.402
14Richmond(EDM)8224461260163337-174.365