Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Wednesday, Jan 20 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Seattle(NJD)3323734927385+188.742
2Halifax(TOR)32227347212120+92.734
3Kitchener(NYR)3219854313490+44.671
4Rochester(BUF)33191044213176+55.636
5GloboGym(CAR)3316984011070+40.606
6Bismarck(TB )321711438111104+7.593
7Shinnecock(NYI)331514434115113+2.515
8Hamilton(MTL)3314136341031030.515
9New Haven(FLA)331616133154126+28.500
10Providence(BOS)33121652994128-34.439
11Hershey(WSH)32121912599170-71.390
12W-B/Scrant(PIT)32101842495151-56.375
13Moncton(OTT)3291852383142-59.359
14Philly(PHI)33102032399167-68.348
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Icemen(STL)33219345154100+54.681
2Utica(VAN)3216973913494+40.609
3Brandon(WPG)32151253510779+28.546
4Long Beach(LA )3315153331171170.500
5Rockford(CHI)3314145338596-11.500
6Saint John(CGY)331415432132103+29.484
7SanAntonio(PHX)331314632105124-19.484
8Texas(DAL)331316430100111-11.454
9Dayton(CLB)33121832798163-65.409
10Traverse(DET)34111852793143-50.397
11California(ANA)3312192266090-30.393
12Oakland(SJ )32101752570118-48.390
13Richmond(EDM)33112022497135-38.363
14Quebec(COL)33101942475122-47.363