HomeBackGM Editor
Scoring - Finances - LinkedRosters - Lines - Prospects - Card
Chicago
Chicago
Team Card
GM NameAaron Williamson ArenaUnited Center
CoachSeats19,717
Farm TeamRockfordTickets Price40.00
Last Game #860
Buffalo3
Chicago1
Next Game #872
Chicago
LosAngeles
Financial
Pro Payroll23,775,000
Farm Payroll840,000
Remaining12,225,000
Players Infos
Number of Players30
Number of Prospects9
Average Age26
Average Height6 ' 1
Average Weight202 lbs
Average Salary1,080,682
Best 5 Players
PPosition #Number RRookie NAME GPGames Played GGoals AAssists PPoints
C45Vaclav Prospal 67 24 36 60
L55Eric Daze 65 19 37 56
C26Todd White 62 19 33 52
L18Ethan Moreau 67 19 31 50
R25Sergei Krivokrasov 67 17 32 49
Best 2 Goalies
#Number RRookie NAME MINMinuts Played GAAGoals Against Average WWins LLosts TTies PCTSave Pourcentage: (S-GA) / S
40John Vanbiesbrouck 2351 3.55 12 21 5 .882
31Jeff Hackett 965 3.54 7 7 2 .872
Conference Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
9Vancouver662734588
10LosAngeles662635587
11SanJose662634686
12Chicago672336880
13Anaheim672638379
Division Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
1Dallas67352012118
2Phoenix6737264116
3StLouis6633285103
4Toronto662831791
5Detroit673034390
6Chicago672336880
Farm Conference Standing
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
9Oakland662830864
10Long Beach662536555
11Texas6721341254
12Rockford672337753
13Traverse6710461131
Team Record
RECORDGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPoints
Conference391318834
Division1886420
Home341314733
Away331018525
Team Statistics
PP%Power Play %PK%Penalty Kill %GF/GTeam Scoring: Goal For / GameGA/GTeam Defence: Goal Against / Game
22.3 79.3 3.18 3.75
1st24th19th23rd
Best 10 Seasons Players
PPosition NAME GPGames Played GGoals AAssists PPoints +/-Differential PIMPenalty in Minuts PPPower Play Goals SHShort Handed Goals GWWinning Goals GTTying Goals HTHits SShots on goals % S/GPourcentage: Goals / Shots X 100 GSGoal Streak PSPoint Streak
1 R Sergei Krivokrasov 228 73 124 197 -23 116 25 0 13 1 248 525 13.9 1 4
2 R Tony Amonte 216 90 106 196 -8 76 11 5 10 0 241 517 17.4 2 2
3 C Vaclav Prospal 207 76 114 190 0 153 21 2 7 6 259 542 14 0 5
4 C Todd White 216 63 115 178 -32 92 12 2 7 2 280 472 13.3 2 7
5 L Eric Daze 223 74 104 178 1 8 11 3 8 3 308 492 15 0 0
6 C James Black 164 44 91 135 10 46 9 1 4 0 232 365 12.1 0 2
7 L Ethan Moreau 231 47 71 118 -50 110 10 1 5 2 407 380 12.4 0 1
8 D Eric Weinrich 197 24 64 88 -23 110 3 0 4 0 428 342 7 0 0
9 D Luke Richardson 212 26 58 84 -17 340 8 1 3 0 428 290 9 0 0
10 R Kevin Miller 164 35 46 81 -14 88 5 0 6 0 207 224 15.6 2 4