Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Leaders - Barrie
Last Update on Samstag, Sep 26 2020
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPoints+/-DiffrentialPIMPenalty in MinutesPPPowerPlay GoalsSHShortHanded GoalsSShotsS%Goals / Shots X 100
S.OTTBRA6632467816509018117,7
C.THORBURNBRA6631477830437016319,0
C.KELLYBEL6631467713106116618,7
A.BURROWSBEL6637377417189018420,1
S.WEISSBRA662846741504117715,8
T.PLEKANECBAR66284573043317116,4
T.JACKMANKAM662943729247015718,5
B.RADIVOJEVICSPO66215071-6301012916,3
A.HEMSKYREG66205171501014314,0
*R.NASHSAR663238709164120915,3
B.BOYESSPO66294170-1646118215,9
R.UMBERGERSPO66333568-5414017219,2
J.JOKINENKAM66204868443016412,2
P.PARENTEAUCAL6616526817204014710,9
M.ELLISSAR662344671207016813,7
M.KOIVUWIN66214667-6104014214,8
T.MOENBRA6633336629428215920,8
P.GAUSTADOTT66293766-2495117216,9
O.SAPRYKINBAR66273865-1167217615,3
*S.BERGENHEIMSPO66254065-5347016615,1
B.LAICHBEL662441656306116414,6
C.KOBASEWBRA662144651343013815,2
T.KOPECKYCAL6633316420126018517,8
D.STECKELLON66283664-226117416,1
D.MACKENZIECAL6624406415123014616,4
A.FROLOVSPO66234063-21185018512,4
R.BOURQUEWIN661449631925101469,6
T.RUUTUWIN6631316219294016319,0
S.HARTNELLKEL6630326221363116618,1
A.VERMETTEREG6629336213123016817,3

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 26 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPWWinsLLostsTTiesMINMinutes PlayedGAGoals AgainstSOShootoutGAAGoals Against AveragePIMPenalty in MinutesSShotsGA%Goals Against %AAssists
M.GARNETTCAL41157519619632,940951,8992
E.ERSBERGKAM37166215917922,980705,8880
C.WARDBRA461993223111523,0901014,8872
J.HILLERBAR5222193260414013,2301182,8825
P.LECLAIREBEL421781182210013,290851,8822
K.LEHTONENKAM4617214241213603,3801089,8753
C.ANDERSONKEL5320167281916213,4541274,8730
A.AULDLON5018173232413613,5121086,8751
M.SMITHBEL4321181216012803,564995,8712
*B.FINLEYCAL4121153204712403,635937,8681