Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Leaders - Barrie
Last Update on Sonntag, Feb 28 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPoints+/-DiffrentialPIMPenalty in MinutesPPPowerPlay GoalsSHShortHanded GoalsSShotsS%Goals / Shots X 100
M.KOIVUWIN6629538222328013721,2
A.SEMINOTT6635417643287215722,3
B.LAICHBEL6629467522357018215,9
J.JOKINENKAM662946751566016817,3
*E.STAALOTT6624517543120118413,0
*N.HORTONLON662445690265015915,1
T.PLEKANECBAR6629396822148016118,0
J.POMINVILLEOTT662642683622014318,2
C.HIGGINSBRA662639651401116815,5
T.RUUTUWIN6629356420364212523,2
S.WEISSBRA662242641223215414,3
D.STECKELLON66263763-143016415,9
M.LOMBARDIKAM6622406220185015214,5
*D.BACKESKAM6620426215201017111,7
*T.VANEKREG663031619205219615,3
T.JACKMANKAM6623376016336016414,0
*B.BURNSBAR6619416024403017710,7
*C.PERRYWIN6626335919143014118,4
S.CHISTOVLON662435591575015815,2
*N.DAWESOTT662731582229016716,2
*P.BERGERONSAR66253358-468017414,4
*J.PAVELSKIBEL66243458763016214,8
P.BOUCHARDOTT662236585243016613,3
M.SVATOSBEL66263157907015716,6
C.KOBASEWBRA6624335711303015615,4
*C.MACARTHURKAM6624335711245316114,9
*L.ERIKSSONSAR66263056-506118114,4
K.WELLWOODBRA662432564127018812,8
*N.ZHERDEVREG66193756-2182014413,2
*D.BROWNSAR66243155-667015115,9

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 26 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPWWinsLLostsTTiesMINMinutes PlayedGAGoals AgainstSOShootoutGAAGoals Against AveragePIMPenalty in MinutesSShotsGA%Goals Against %AAssists
C.CRAWFORDOTT4931142269511442,5401251,9092
M.FLEURYWIN4522171234610532,6901092,9041
M.SMITHBEL5228145284512922,7201292,9002
J.HILLERBAR5122193255112042,8241152,8962
*J.HOWARDBRA5423214270512842,8401198,8931
*B.ELLIOTTSAR5819218298614212,8501350,8951
J.HALAKSPO5217245286813902,9101393,9000
K.LEHTONENKAM4322154235111432,9101114,8981
A.MUNROREG37118317088512,990862,9011
E.ERSBERGKAM33166316538503,090692,8772