Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Hamilton(MTL)82591013131565215+350.798
2Rochester(BUF)82502111111440212+228.676
3New Haven(FLA)8251238110424197+227.670
4Shinnecock(NYI)8247278102372269+103.621
5Seattle(NJD)8240301292389286+103.560
6Bismarck(TB )824033989299304-5.542
7Halifax(TOR)8236331385367307+60.518
8Norfolk(CAR)823838682339334+5.500
9Hershey(WSH)8233361379290316-26.481
10Providence(BOS)823641577275379-104.469
11Moncton(OTT)8228361874246318-72.451
12Philly(PHI)823242872274378-104.439
13W-B/Scrant(PIT)8229411270258359-101.426
14Kitchener(NYR)821855945200416-216.274
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Richmond(EDM)82492310108432209+223.658
2Dayton(CLB)82462412104390265+125.634
3Abbotsford(CGY)8243261399422262+160.603
4California(ANA)824036686344323+21.524
5Oakland(SJ )823736983265287-22.506
6Texas(DAL)823738781313288+25.493
7Icemen(STL)8233351480313317-4.487
8Rockford(CHI)823539878313348-35.475
9Long Beach(LA )823541676302376-74.463
10Utica(VAN)822847763243400-157.384
11Brandon(WPG)822449957179429-250.347
12SanAntonio(PHX)8221461557196337-141.347
13Quebec(COL)822251953185334-149.323
14Traverse(DET)8220501252237407-170.317
Last Updated Thursday, Jun 13 2024