Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Rochester(BUF)452613658206131+75.644
2Bismarck(TB )452513757162125+37.633
3Hershey(WSH)442614456228152+76.636
4New Haven(FLA)452516454249158+91.600
5Shinnecock(NYI)452516454226158+68.600
6Seattle(NJD)452417452199168+31.577
7Moncton(OTT)452119547159145+14.522
8Halifax(TOR)442119446180114+66.522
9W-B/Scrant(PIT)451919745150172-22.500
10Hamilton(MTL)451821642166219-53.466
11Norfolk(CAR)451823440169178-9.444
12Kitchener(NYR)451225832108173-65.355
13Philly(PHI)45122942897195-98.311
14Providence(BOS)45112952786219-133.300
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Texas(DAL)45281076317591+84.700
2Brandon(WPG)442315652196139+57.590
3California(ANA)452215852200166+34.577
4Utica(VAN)4520141151188168+20.566
5Icemen(STL)4418161046178127+51.522
6Long Beach(LA )452120446165167-2.511
7Rockford(CHI)452019646164183-19.511
8Abbotsford(CGY)451920644154169-15.488
9Dayton(CLB)4518216421571570.466
10Oakland(SJ )441721640123160-37.454
11SanAntonio(PHX)451723539176161+15.433
12Richmond(EDM)461423937118220-102.402
13Traverse(DET)451327531119219-100.344
14Quebec(COL)45112772987151-64.322
Last Updated Saturday, Nov 26 2022