Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Hamilton(MTL)11911196123+38.863
2Hershey(WSH)10712164218+24.800
3New Haven(FLA)11731157639+37.681
4Bismarck(TB )10730145621+35.700
5Rochester(BUF)11740146148+13.636
6Seattle(NJD)11641138341+42.590
7Norfolk(CAR)11650125749+8.545
8Shinnecock(NYI)11542125745+12.545
9Philly(PHI)11551114740+7.500
10W-B/Scrant(PIT)10550103552-17.500
11Moncton(OTT)1034394050-10.450
12Kitchener(NYR)1125482437-13.363
13Providence(BOS)1137173982-43.318
14Halifax(TOR)1037065150+1.300
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Abbotsford(CGY)11821176732+35.772
2California(ANA)11821174513+32.772
3Dayton(CLB)11722166233+29.727
4Oakland(SJ )10622143927+12.700
5Texas(DAL)11560104845+3.454
6Richmond(EDM)11560102947-18.454
7Icemen(STL)1046085142+9.400
8Rockford(CHI)1147084264-22.363
9Traverse(DET)1147083975-36.363
10Long Beach(LA )1137174164-23.318
11Brandon(WPG)1027151765-48.250
12SanAntonio(PHX)1016351425-11.250
13Quebec(COL)1128152459-35.227
14Utica(VAN)1019021576-61.100
Last Updated Monday, Feb 26 2024