Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Wednesday, Jan 26 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
P.FERRAROOTT73345488100
B.SIMONCHI74493887125
D.GOSSELINPHI73552883154
M.CISAROTT73354277130
E.ANDERSSONTB 73344377103
S.GOMEZWSH73324577118
M.GRIERNYI73373976189
P.ROSAOTT73364076125
S.BARNEYFLA74324476101
N.SMITHFLA74314576126
H.DOMENICHELLICHI72254974105
S.BATESOTT73225274113
M.RIESENTB 7234397386
P.FALLOONPHI73324072155
C.DUBEFLA72264571146
J.HOGGANOTT73274471109
C.MATTEBOS75314071177
J.CHEECHOOTOR7328427089
T.TUZZOLINOFLA74274269107
A.HALLOTT69204868112
R.UMBERGERTOR73392968121
P.HEALEYTB 73353368159
J.BOTTERILLOTT73313768109
J.REICHCHI74284068130
L.WILSONBOS75343468137
S.THORNTONBOS75333568140
T.PETERSENBOS75313768141
G.DWYERBOS75254368197
K.BARCHOTT6625416692
M.REASONERSTL69303666110

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 30 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
C.HIRSCHEDM332.61
D.AEBISCHERPHX332.61
R.EMERYOTT302.63
S.LANGKOWPHX412.63
A.AULDWPG642.78
M.MCKENNAFLA742.89
J.LABARBERACGY352.97
C.SANFORDVAN313.00
T.MOSSWSH433.05
Z.BIERKTB 383.08