Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Friday, Jul 1 2022
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
N.SMITHFLA6237427991
J.HAMILTONFLA6232477987
S.BARNEYFLA6230477749
P.WORRELLFLA6234417595
B.GRATTONWSH60343569119
J.MADDENCLB62323769129
T.SALMELAINENFLA62244569113
R.ABIDFLA6221486993
J.GREENFLA62303868118
C.DUBEFLA6227406780
C.GLENCROSSWPG59293766127
T.BRIGLEYCOL62363066161
T.TUZZOLINOFLA6221446571
C.JANSSENFLA62204363104
B.LARSENFLA6223396287
B.WINCHESTERFLA62204262132
S.GOMEZWSH61174461108
R.RYPIENFLA62194261117
J.PAPINEAUWSH61243660124
D.MOSSWSH6123376078
B.LINDSAYCLB6223376095
R.CARTERWSH61243559108
E.ARTYUKHINTB 6228315989
M.RUPPFLA6226335998
Z.KONOPKAFLA62134659171
C.HANKINSONCHI61253358101
M.KEITHFLA62134558146
S.WILLISLA 62322557126
S.PAYERWSH6120365675
A.KOVALENKOPHX62332356125

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 25 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
A.NIITTYMAKICHI292.10
J.LABARBERACHI272.67
A.RAYCROFTMTL332.76
P.SKUDRACOL302.77
F.NORRENADAL272.81
M.OUELLETBUF292.86
N.LITTLECAR282.96
S.CARONCLB273.07
H.TOIVONENANA273.15
S.CLEMMENSENVAN323.16