Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Leaders
Last Update on Thursday, Jul 29 2021
SCORING LEADERS
TMTeamGPGames PlayedGGoalsAAssistsPPointsPIMPenalty in Minutes
P.SCHAEFERVAN58323769126
S.DONOVANCGY59333669122
T.BOUCKWSH5817476475
J.TRIPPCGY59343064107
T.HARVEYWSH5824396380
Y.PERREAULTCGY5930336386
F.LESSARDCLB58382462149
A.NIKOLISHINWSH58263662104
R.FEDOTENKOWSH46233861114
P.SYKORA2WSH58283361141
S.NICHOLBUF59293059122
K.ADAMSCGY5914455945
P.RISSMILLERCGY4823345769
R.CLOWEWSH58253257115
R.PETROVICKYCGY54193756104
D.SCATCHARDVAN5820365661
P.TENKRATEDM57282755145
L.COURVILLEVAN5821345577
K.DRAPERCGY5324305472
J.KOLNIKCAR5821335468
C.WILMCGY5923315471
G.DWYERBOS59213354103
M.REASONERSTL5522315392
S.THORNTONBOS59213253118
S.ROESTMTL58302252108
S.RICETB 58282452140
R.ABIDFLA58242852116
D.LAPLANTEWSH5817355275
T.PETERSENBOS59292352146
E.MELOCHEBUF5919335281

GOALTENDING LEADERS
A minimum of 23 games is required.
TMTeamGPGPGAAGoals Against Average
R.EMERYOTT251.80
M.TELLQVISTFLA532.23
R.TALLASWSH582.38
M.NORONENBUF342.65
J.WAITECHI582.66
A.AULDWPG472.72
S.FISETNJD312.74
J.HURMENYR572.82
P.NURMINENEDM342.91
T.KIDDTB 242.92