Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Saturday, Oct 16 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1GloboGym(CAR)11002111+101.000
2Rochester(BUF)11002102+81.000
3Bismarck(TB )11002147+71.000
4Kitchener(NYR)1100262+41.000
5Shinnecock(NYI)1100276+11.000
6Hamilton(MTL)1100221+11.000
7W-B/Scrant(PIT)10011220.500
8Hershey(WSH)00000000N/A
9Seattle(NJD)1010067-1.000
10Providence(BOS)1010001-1.000
11New Haven(FLA)1010013-2.000
12Moncton(OTT)1010026-4.000
13Halifax(TOR)10100413-9.000
14Philly(PHI)1010009-9.000
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Utica(VAN)11002134+91.000
2SanAntonio(PHX)1100290+91.000
3Texas(DAL)1100271+61.000
4Quebec(COL)1100241+31.000
5Richmond(EDM)1100231+21.000
6California(ANA)1100210+11.000
7Oakland(SJ )10011220.500
8Brandon(WPG)00000000N/A
9Long Beach(LA )1010012-1.000
10Dayton(CLB)1010014-3.000
11Traverse(DET)1010017-6.000
12Icemen(STL)10100714-7.000
13Saint John(CGY)10100210-8.000
14Rockford(CHI)10100111-10.000