Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Tuesday, May 18 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1New Haven(FLA)8611132516+9.812
2Rochester(BUF)9621135728+29.722
3Hershey(WSH)7520105718+39.714
4Moncton(OTT)743082628-2.571
5Halifax(TOR)743081736-19.571
6Bismarck(TB )844083826+12.500
7W-B/Scrant(PIT)733171622-6.500
8Providence(BOS)834172334-11.437
9Kitchener(NYR)8242624240.375
10Hamilton(MTL)824261630-14.375
11Seattle(NJD)825152946-17.312
12GloboGym(CAR)814351829-11.312
13Philly(PHI)725041437-23.285
14Shinnecock(NYI)80711939-30.062
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Saint John(CGY)9711156528+37.833
2Utica(VAN)8710144912+37.875
3Icemen(STL)7520103730+7.714
4Brandon(WPG)8530104736+11.625
5California(ANA)8422103012+18.625
6Traverse(DET)843191926-7.562
7Rockford(CHI)832392717+10.562
8Long Beach(LA )844084036+4.500
9Dayton(CLB)823371121-10.437
10Oakland(SJ )723261923-4.428
11Richmond(EDM)835062347-24.375
12SanAntonio(PHX)724152229-7.357
13Texas(DAL)825152237-15.312
14Quebec(COL)816131528-13.187