Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Friday, Jul 1 2022
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1New Haven(FLA)6238141086480198+282.693
2Bismarck(TB )623424472298251+47.580
3Hamilton(MTL)622924967249222+27.540
4Rochester(BUF)622925866256191+65.532
5Seattle(NJD)622825965255198+57.524
6Hershey(WSH)612725963299217+82.516
7Kitchener(NYR)612626961186228-42.500
8Moncton(OTT)622627961204253-49.491
9Halifax(TOR)612428957178232-54.467
10Norfolk(CAR)6223291056188212-24.451
11Shinnecock(NYI)6122291054189259-70.442
12Providence(BOS)6218311349207262-55.395
13Philly(PHI)6119321048147250-103.393
14W-B/Scrant(PIT)622034848154268-114.387
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Rockford(CHI)613521575250163+87.614
2Dayton(CLB)6232201074285210+75.596
3Brandon(WPG)613321773252201+51.598
4Long Beach(LA )623024868242233+9.548
5SanAntonio(PHX)623127466233254-21.532
6California(ANA)622925866240224+16.532
7Icemen(STL)6226251163221263-42.508
8Texas(DAL)622727862231195+36.500
9Richmond(EDM)6224251361169217-48.491
10Utica(VAN)612628759189175+14.483
11Quebec(COL)622430856272246+26.451
12Abbotsford(CGY)6223291056228270-42.451
13Traverse(DET)6222301054145207-62.435
14Oakland(SJ )621838642163311-148.338