Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Wednesday, Jan 26 2022
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Hershey(WSH)734324692374225+149.630
2Providence(BOS)754026989327271+56.593
3Moncton(OTT)734227488399240+159.602
4Bismarck(TB )734025888328246+82.602
5Kitchener(NYR)744029585293295-2.574
6New Haven(FLA)7436281082369214+155.554
7Halifax(TOR)7334291078302277+25.534
8GloboGym(CAR)7434301078275262+13.527
9Hamilton(MTL)743532777214231-17.520
10Shinnecock(NYI)7328341167227353-126.458
11Rochester(BUF)753039666284266+18.440
12Philly(PHI)732638961196352-156.417
13Seattle(NJD)7320401353230307-77.363
14W-B/Scrant(PIT)7317451145172309-137.308
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1SanAntonio(PHX)744223993249194+55.628
2Rockford(CHI)744327490345232+113.608
3Brandon(WPG)733826985219196+23.582
4Richmond(EDM)753830783327234+93.553
5Icemen(STL)7335281080252221+31.547
6California(ANA)753535575290279+11.500
7Dayton(CLB)7430311373229253-24.493
8Utica(VAN)743134971223261-38.479
9Saint John(CGY)7530341171256244+12.473
10Texas(DAL)743135870255238+17.472
11Long Beach(LA )743037767229316-87.452
12Quebec(COL)742441957219290-71.385
13Oakland(SJ )7423411056205334-129.378
14Traverse(DET)7519461048147295-148.320