Original
HomeBackGM Editor
Farm Standings
Last Update on Thursday, Jul 29 2021
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1New Haven(FLA)583915482230127+103.706
2Providence(BOS)593516878263183+80.661
3Hershey(WSH)583118971322138+184.612
4Moncton(OTT)593220771191162+29.601
5Halifax(TOR)582921866189200-11.568
6Rochester(BUF)592922866257179+78.559
7Bismarck(TB )582923664248201+47.551
8Kitchener(NYR)582725660207163+44.517
9Seattle(NJD)5824241058175197-22.500
10W-B/Scrant(PIT)582528555198234-36.474
11Hamilton(MTL)582428654177229-52.465
12GloboGym(CAR)592228953206244-38.449
13Philly(PHI)581639335134311-177.301
14Shinnecock(NYI)5812351135127233-106.301
Western Conference
TEAMGPGames PlayedWWinsLLossesTTiesPTSPointsGFGoals ForGAGoals AgainstDIFFGoal DifferentialPCTWins/Losses pourcentage
1Saint John(CGY)593620375344184+160.635
2Brandon(WPG)583019969222164+58.594
3Rockford(CHI)583019969187154+33.594
4Icemen(STL)583123466257210+47.568
5Utica(VAN)583023565288202+86.560
6California(ANA)592525959187213-26.500
7Long Beach(LA )5924287552082080.466
8Richmond(EDM)592327955171186-15.466
9Oakland(SJ )592231650168253-85.423
10SanAntonio(PHX)582131648173192-19.413
11Texas(DAL)582131648145255-110.413
12Traverse(DET)582034444144239-95.379
13Dayton(CLB)581732943157246-89.370
14Quebec(COL)5914331240169237-68.338