Farm Standings
Eastern Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Rochester(BUF)42308464284110+174.761
2Seattle(NJD)41231175318893+95.646
3Kitchener(NYR)412413452180178+2.634
4Bismarck(TB )412313551235111+124.621
5Hamilton(MTL)422112951159134+25.607
6Shinnecock(NYI)412114648142111+31.585
7New Haven(FLA)421816844191155+36.523
8Providence(BOS)421818642138131+7.500
9Halifax(TOR)411720438144215-71.463
10W-B/Scrant(PIT)411521535143174-31.426
11Hershey(WSH)411522434119171-52.414
12Philly(PHI)421624234109165-56.404
13Moncton(OTT)421524333109178-69.392
14Norfolk(CAR)42112562881185-104.333
Western Conference
TEAMGPWLTPTSGFGADIFFPCT
1Icemen(STL)412412553232113+119.646
2Brandon(WPG)412213650200144+56.609
3Dayton(CLB)422218246155126+29.547
4Abbotsford(CGY)421916745195118+77.535
5Richmond(EDM)421917644139119+20.523
6SanAntonio(PHX)421918543184147+37.511
7Texas(DAL)4216151143132110+22.511
8Traverse(DET)421818642110134-24.500
9Utica(VAN)411618739114182-68.475
10California(ANA)421522535136159-23.416
11Rockford(CHI)421221933126178-52.392
12Quebec(COL)42122373179162-83.369
13Long Beach(LA )42102482896203-107.333
14Oakland(SJ )42112652765179-114.321
Last Updated Wednesday, Oct 28 2026