Schedule

StLouis 13-18-6 (11th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2StLouis@Chicago4-3W1-0-04-3
3Dallas@StLouis2-2OTT1-0-16-5
5StLouis@SanJose1-2OTL1-1-17-7
6Florida@StLouis1-3W2-1-110-8
7Phoenix@StLouis3-4W3-1-114-11
9StLouis@Winnipeg3-3OTT3-1-217-14
11StLouis@Dallas1-4L3-2-218-18
12StLouis@SanJose5-5OTT3-2-323-23
13LosAngeles@StLouis2-1L3-3-324-25
14Chicago@StLouis2-5W4-3-329-27
17StLouis@Edmonton0-0OTT4-3-429-27
18Carolina@StLouis7-3L4-4-432-34
20StLouis@Dallas2-1W5-4-434-35
21Calgary@StLouis0-5W6-4-439-35
22TampaBay@StLouis8-1L6-5-440-43
23Toronto@StLouis3-3OTT6-5-543-46
24StLouis@TampaBay2-3L6-6-545-49
25StLouis@Toronto2-5L6-7-547-54
26StLouis@Phoenix6-2W7-7-553-56
27Montreal@StLouis3-2L7-8-555-59
29StLouis@Ottawa0-2L7-9-555-61
30Washington@StLouis4-2L7-10-557-65
32StLouis@Philly2-3OTL7-11-559-68
33Calgary@StLouis1-4W8-11-563-69
35StLouis@Phoenix6-3W9-11-569-72
37StLouis@NYRangers3-2W10-11-572-74
38Carolina@StLouis3-2L10-12-574-77
40Chicago@StLouis1-3W11-12-577-78
42StLouis@NYIsles1-2L11-13-578-80
43Columbus@StLouis4-3L11-14-581-84
45StLouis@Pittsburgh1-2L11-15-582-86
46Colorado@StLouis1-2W12-15-584-87
48Vancouver@StLouis2-2OTT12-15-686-89
49StLouis@Winnipeg3-4L12-16-689-93
51StLouis@LosAngeles4-5L12-17-693-98
52Colorado@StLouis4-3L12-18-696-102
53Vancouver@StLouis2-4W13-18-6100-104
55StLouis@Anaheim
56StLouis@Detroit
57Winnipeg@StLouis
58StLouis@Detroit
59Winnipeg@StLouis
60StLouis@Edmonton
61Dallas@StLouis
62StLouis@Montreal
64Anaheim@StLouis
65StLouis@NewJersey
66Detroit@StLouis
67StLouis@Columbus
68Columbus@StLouis
70StLouis@LosAngeles
72Buffalo@StLouis
73StLouis@Buffalo
74Anaheim@StLouis
75StLouis@Colorado
76Detroit@StLouis
77StLouis@Columbus
78Boston@StLouis
80StLouis@Colorado
81NewJersey@StLouis
83StLouis@Carolina
85NYIsles@StLouis
87StLouis@Florida
88Edmonton@StLouis
89StLouis@Chicago
Trade deadline
91LosAngeles@StLouis
92StLouis@Buffalo
93Pittsburgh@StLouis
95StLouis@Boston
96Phoenix@StLouis
97StLouis@Calgary
98SanJose@StLouis
99StLouis@Anaheim
100SanJose@StLouis
102StLouis@Calgary
104Philly@StLouis
106Ottawa@StLouis
107StLouis@Vancouver
109NYRangers@StLouis
111Edmonton@StLouis
112StLouis@Vancouver
113StLouis@Washington
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim000040-0
Boston000020-0
Buffalo000030-0
Calgary220029-1
Carolina202015-10
Chicago3300112-6
Colorado211025-5
Columbus101033-4
Dallas311115-7
Detroit000040-0
Edmonton100130-0
Florida110013-1
LosAngeles202025-7
Montreal101012-3
NYIsles101011-2
NYRangers110013-2
NewJersey000020-0
Ottawa101010-2
Philly101012-3
Phoenix3300116-8
Pittsburgh101011-2
SanJose201126-7
TampaBay202003-11
Toronto201105-8
Vancouver210126-4
Washington101012-4
Winnipeg201126-7