Schedule

Ottawa 18-8-11 (4th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Ottawa@NYRangers4-4OTT0-0-14-4
2Anaheim@Ottawa2-2OTT0-0-26-6
5Ottawa@Columbus2-2OTT0-0-38-8
6Calgary@Ottawa4-5OTW1-0-313-12
7Ottawa@NYRangers2-3L1-1-315-15
8Carolina@Ottawa4-4OTT1-1-419-19
10Philly@Ottawa4-2L1-2-421-23
11Ottawa@NYIsles5-2W2-2-426-25
13Philly@Ottawa4-5W3-2-431-29
15Ottawa@Washington4-3OTW4-2-435-32
16Phoenix@Ottawa3-3OTT4-2-538-35
18Ottawa@Winnipeg4-0W5-2-542-35
19Pittsburgh@Ottawa3-3OTT5-2-645-38
21Ottawa@Carolina1-6L5-3-646-44
22Pittsburgh@Ottawa2-5W6-3-651-46
23Ottawa@TampaBay1-3L6-4-652-49
24SanJose@Ottawa2-3W7-4-655-51
25Ottawa@Pittsburgh2-2OTT7-4-757-53
26Ottawa@NewJersey6-4W8-4-763-57
27Columbus@Ottawa2-2OTT8-4-865-59
29StLouis@Ottawa0-2W9-4-867-59
31Ottawa@Vancouver4-2W10-4-871-61
32TampaBay@Ottawa3-1L10-5-872-64
34Ottawa@Washington2-2OTT10-5-974-66
35TampaBay@Ottawa4-4OTT10-5-1078-70
37Ottawa@TampaBay3-4OTL10-6-1081-74
38Ottawa@LosAngeles3-2W11-6-1084-76
39Winnipeg@Ottawa2-5W12-6-1089-78
41Ottawa@Dallas3-2W13-6-1092-80
42Toronto@Ottawa3-1L13-7-1093-83
44Ottawa@Montreal4-1W14-7-1097-84
45Toronto@Ottawa4-3OTL14-8-10100-88
48Ottawa@Dallas7-2W15-8-10107-90
49Columbus@Ottawa2-3W16-8-10110-92
50Ottawa@Montreal3-2OTW17-8-10113-94
51Boston@Ottawa2-2OTT17-8-11115-96
53Ottawa@NYIsles4-1W18-8-11119-97
54Carolina@Ottawa
55Ottawa@Phoenix
56Buffalo@Ottawa
57Ottawa@Carolina
58Boston@Ottawa
60Ottawa@Detroit
61Colorado@Ottawa
62Ottawa@Chicago
63Detroit@Ottawa
64Ottawa@Colorado
65Washington@Ottawa
67Ottawa@Edmonton
68Chicago@Ottawa
69Ottawa@Buffalo
70Washington@Ottawa
72Montreal@Ottawa
74Ottawa@Boston
75Ottawa@Florida
76Dallas@Ottawa
77Ottawa@Boston
78Edmonton@Ottawa
79Ottawa@Anaheim
81Florida@Ottawa
82Ottawa@Buffalo
84Vancouver@Ottawa
86Ottawa@Calgary
87NYRangers@Ottawa
89Ottawa@Florida
90Florida@Ottawa
Trade deadline
93Ottawa@NewJersey
94LosAngeles@Ottawa
95Ottawa@Philly
96Montreal@Ottawa
98Ottawa@Philly
99NYIsles@Ottawa
100NYRangers@Ottawa
101Ottawa@Pittsburgh
103Ottawa@SanJose
104NewJersey@Ottawa
105NYIsles@Ottawa
106Ottawa@StLouis
107Ottawa@Toronto
109NewJersey@Ottawa
110Ottawa@Toronto
112Buffalo@Ottawa
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim100112-2
Boston100132-2
Buffalo000040-0
Calgary110015-4
Carolina201125-10
Chicago000020-0
Colorado000020-0
Columbus310207-6
Dallas2200110-4
Detroit000020-0
Edmonton000020-0
Florida000040-0
LosAngeles110013-2
Montreal220027-3
NYIsles220029-3
NYRangers201126-7
NewJersey110036-4
Philly211027-8
Phoenix100113-3
Pittsburgh3102110-7
SanJose110013-2
StLouis110012-0
TampaBay403109-14
Toronto202024-7
Vancouver110014-2
Washington210126-5
Winnipeg220009-2