Schedule

Dallas 12-19-6 (13th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Detroit@Dallas2-1L0-1-01-2
3Dallas@StLouis2-2OTT0-1-13-4
4Detroit@Dallas2-0L0-2-13-6
6Dallas@Phoenix1-3L0-3-14-9
7Edmonton@Dallas4-2L0-4-16-13
8Dallas@Pittsburgh6-4W1-4-112-17
10Dallas@Columbus5-2W2-4-117-19
11StLouis@Dallas1-4W3-4-121-20
12Edmonton@Dallas2-2OTT3-4-223-22
14Dallas@Toronto1-3L3-5-224-25
15Dallas@Carolina2-2OTT3-5-326-27
16Florida@Dallas1-4W4-5-330-28
19Dallas@Columbus3-3OTT4-5-433-31
20StLouis@Dallas2-1L4-6-434-33
22LosAngeles@Dallas5-3L4-7-437-38
23Dallas@NewJersey1-3L4-8-438-41
24Dallas@Buffalo3-5L4-9-441-46
25Calgary@Dallas2-4W5-9-445-48
26LosAngeles@Dallas2-4W6-9-449-50
27Dallas@SanJose4-5L6-10-453-55
28Dallas@Boston3-2W7-10-456-57
29NewJersey@Dallas2-2OTT7-10-558-59
31Dallas@Colorado2-4L7-11-560-63
32Montreal@Dallas5-6W8-11-566-68
34Dallas@Calgary2-3L8-12-568-71
35Boston@Dallas3-6W9-12-574-74
37Dallas@Calgary5-1W10-12-579-75
38NYIsles@Dallas2-6W11-12-585-77
40Dallas@Anaheim4-5L11-13-589-82
41Ottawa@Dallas3-2L11-14-591-85
44Dallas@Chicago2-3L11-15-593-88
45NYRangers@Dallas3-3OTT11-15-696-91
47Dallas@Anaheim2-5L11-16-698-96
48Ottawa@Dallas7-2L11-17-6100-103
50Dallas@Chicago4-5L11-18-6104-108
51Phoenix@Dallas4-2L11-19-6106-112
53Dallas@Colorado6-1W12-19-6112-113
54Toronto@Dallas
55Philly@Dallas
56Dallas@TampaBay
57SanJose@Dallas
58Dallas@SanJose
60Phoenix@Dallas
61Dallas@StLouis
62Pittsburgh@Dallas
63Dallas@NYRangers
65TampaBay@Dallas
66Dallas@Phoenix
67SanJose@Dallas
68Dallas@Philly
70Vancouver@Dallas
71Dallas@Washington
72Washington@Dallas
74Dallas@Vancouver
75Vancouver@Dallas
76Dallas@Ottawa
77Winnipeg@Dallas
79Dallas@Winnipeg
80Winnipeg@Dallas
82Dallas@Winnipeg
83Buffalo@Dallas
85Dallas@Vancouver
86Anaheim@Dallas
89Calgary@Dallas
90Dallas@Detroit
Trade deadline
92Dallas@Detroit
93Columbus@Dallas
95Anaheim@Dallas
96Dallas@Edmonton
97Colorado@Dallas
98Dallas@Edmonton
100Columbus@Dallas
102Colorado@Dallas
103Dallas@Florida
104Dallas@LosAngeles
105Dallas@LosAngeles
106Carolina@Dallas
107Dallas@NYIsles
108Chicago@Dallas
109Dallas@Montreal
110Chicago@Dallas
111Dallas@Montreal
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim202026-10
Boston220009-5
Buffalo101013-5
Calgary3210111-6
Carolina100112-2
Chicago202026-8
Colorado211028-5
Columbus210128-5
Detroit202021-4
Edmonton201124-6
Florida110014-1
LosAngeles211027-7
Montreal110026-5
NYIsles110016-2
NYRangers100113-3
NewJersey201103-5
Ottawa202014-10
Philly000020-0
Phoenix202023-7
Pittsburgh110016-4
SanJose101034-5
StLouis311117-5
TampaBay000020-0
Toronto101011-3
Vancouver000040-0
Washington000020-0
Winnipeg000040-0