Schedule

Toronto 17-13-6 (8th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2Toronto@Detroit4-2W1-0-04-2
3LosAngeles@Toronto2-2OTT1-0-16-4
5Toronto@TampaBay2-5L1-1-18-9
6SanJose@Toronto3-4W2-1-112-12
8Toronto@Colorado2-6L2-2-114-18
9Montreal@Toronto4-2L2-3-116-22
11Toronto@LosAngeles0-2L2-4-116-24
12Toronto@TampaBay3-5L2-5-119-29
13Florida@Toronto5-4L2-6-123-34
14Dallas@Toronto1-3W3-6-126-35
17Toronto@NewJersey3-3OTT3-6-229-38
18Montreal@Toronto1-2W4-6-231-39
20Toronto@NewJersey7-3W5-6-238-42
21Florida@Toronto3-4W6-6-242-45
22Vancouver@Toronto3-3OTT6-6-345-48
23Toronto@StLouis3-3OTT6-6-448-51
24Toronto@Vancouver3-2W7-6-451-53
25StLouis@Toronto2-5W8-6-456-55
26Pittsburgh@Toronto3-1L8-7-457-58
28Toronto@Washington4-1W9-7-461-59
30Toronto@NYIsles8-4W10-7-469-63
31NewJersey@Toronto3-2L10-8-471-66
33Toronto@Edmonton3-3OTT10-8-574-69
34NewJersey@Toronto2-2OTT10-8-676-71
35Toronto@Philly6-3W11-8-682-74
37Philly@Toronto4-3OTL11-9-685-78
39Toronto@NYIsles1-3L11-10-686-81
40Colorado@Toronto4-5W12-10-691-85
42Toronto@Ottawa3-1W13-10-694-86
43Chicago@Toronto6-1L13-11-695-92
45Toronto@Ottawa4-3OTW14-11-699-95
46Carolina@Toronto5-2L14-12-6101-100
48Winnipeg@Toronto2-4W15-12-6105-102
49Toronto@Phoenix1-0W16-12-6106-102
51Toronto@Philly5-2W17-12-6111-104
52Columbus@Toronto4-3L17-13-6114-108
54Toronto@Dallas
55Washington@Toronto
56Toronto@Florida
57Toronto@NYRangers
58NYRangers@Toronto
59TampaBay@Toronto
60Washington@Toronto
61Toronto@Boston
62Boston@Toronto
64Toronto@Washington
65Toronto@NYRangers
66Anaheim@Toronto
67TampaBay@Toronto
69Toronto@Boston
71Toronto@Pittsburgh
72Calgary@Toronto
73Toronto@Calgary
74NYIsles@Toronto
75Toronto@Columbus
76Toronto@Pittsburgh
77Carolina@Toronto
79Buffalo@Toronto
80Toronto@Florida
81Toronto@SanJose
82Boston@Toronto
85Chicago@Toronto
86Toronto@Colorado
87Toronto@Winnipeg
88Detroit@Toronto
Trade deadline
91NYIsles@Toronto
92Toronto@Carolina
93Toronto@Anaheim
94Edmonton@Toronto
95Pittsburgh@Toronto
97Toronto@Buffalo
98Toronto@Montreal
99NYRangers@Toronto
101Buffalo@Toronto
102Toronto@Buffalo
103Toronto@Montreal
104Phoenix@Toronto
106Toronto@Chicago
107Ottawa@Toronto
108Toronto@Carolina
110Ottawa@Toronto
111Philly@Toronto
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim000020-0
Boston000040-0
Buffalo000040-0
Calgary000020-0
Carolina101032-5
Chicago101021-6
Colorado211017-10
Columbus101013-4
Dallas110013-1
Detroit110014-2
Edmonton100113-3
Florida211028-8
LosAngeles201102-4
Montreal211024-5
NYIsles211029-7
NYRangers000040-0
NewJersey4112014-11
Ottawa220027-4
Philly3210114-9
Phoenix110011-0
Pittsburgh101031-3
SanJose110014-3
StLouis210108-5
TampaBay202025-10
Vancouver210106-5
Washington110034-1
Winnipeg110014-2