Schedule

Philly 12-22-3 (14th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Phoenix@Philly5-5OTT0-0-15-5
3Philly@Winnipeg1-3L0-1-16-8
5Philly@Detroit3-2W1-1-19-10
6Colorado@Philly1-2W2-1-111-11
7Pittsburgh@Philly1-4W3-1-115-12
9Philly@Washington4-3OTW4-1-119-15
10Philly@Ottawa4-2W5-1-123-17
11Winnipeg@Philly1-1OTT5-1-224-18
13Philly@Ottawa4-5L5-2-228-23
14Buffalo@Philly6-4L5-3-232-29
16Philly@NYRangers2-4L5-4-234-33
17Washington@Philly3-4W6-4-238-36
20Philly@Carolina1-2L6-5-239-38
21Anaheim@Philly1-0L6-6-239-39
22Philly@NYRangers3-6L6-7-242-45
23Edmonton@Philly2-5W7-7-247-47
24Pittsburgh@Philly3-2L7-8-249-50
25Philly@SanJose1-2L7-9-250-52
26SanJose@Philly4-2L7-10-252-56
27Philly@NewJersey1-4L7-11-253-60
30Philly@Edmonton3-6L7-12-256-66
31Boston@Philly8-2L7-13-258-74
32StLouis@Philly2-3OTW8-13-261-76
34Philly@Vancouver2-2OTT8-13-363-78
35Toronto@Philly6-3L8-14-366-84
37Philly@Toronto4-3OTW9-14-370-87
38Philly@Montreal7-2W10-14-377-89
39Boston@Philly4-2L10-15-379-93
41Philly@Florida2-3OTL10-16-381-96
42Vancouver@Philly5-4L10-17-385-101
45Philly@Florida1-2L10-18-386-103
46Buffalo@Philly5-2L10-19-388-108
48Philly@LosAngeles1-3L10-20-389-111
49TampaBay@Philly3-5W11-20-394-114
50Philly@NewJersey2-4L11-21-396-118
51Toronto@Philly5-2L11-22-398-123
53Philly@Columbus2-0W12-22-3100-123
54Calgary@Philly
55Philly@Dallas
56Carolina@Philly
57Philly@TampaBay
58Carolina@Philly
59Philly@Carolina
60TampaBay@Philly
61Montreal@Philly
63Philly@Pittsburgh
65Philly@Montreal
66Columbus@Philly
67Philly@Colorado
68Dallas@Philly
70Philly@NYIsles
71Chicago@Philly
72Philly@NYIsles
73Detroit@Philly
74Philly@Buffalo
76Washington@Philly
77Philly@Calgary
78Florida@Philly
80Philly@Chicago
81LosAngeles@Philly
83Philly@Boston
84Edmonton@Philly
85Philly@Anaheim
87Philly@Phoenix
88NewJersey@Philly
90Philly@Pittsburgh
Trade deadline
91Montreal@Philly
93NYRangers@Philly
94Philly@Buffalo
95Ottawa@Philly
96Philly@Washington
98Ottawa@Philly
99Philly@Boston
100Philly@TampaBay
101Florida@Philly
103NYRangers@Philly
104Philly@StLouis
106NewJersey@Philly
107Philly@Calgary
109NYIsles@Philly
111Philly@Toronto
112NYIsles@Philly
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim101010-1
Boston202024-12
Buffalo202026-11
Calgary000030-0
Carolina101031-2
Chicago000020-0
Colorado110012-1
Columbus110012-0
Dallas000020-0
Detroit110013-2
Edmonton211018-8
Florida202023-5
LosAngeles101011-3
Montreal110037-2
NYIsles000040-0
NYRangers202025-10
NewJersey202023-8
Ottawa211028-7
Phoenix100115-5
Pittsburgh211026-4
SanJose202003-6
StLouis110013-2
TampaBay110035-3
Toronto312019-14
Vancouver201106-7
Washington220028-6
Winnipeg201102-4