Schedule

Buffalo 24-11-2 (2nd Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Calgary@Buffalo2-3OTW1-0-03-2
2Buffalo@Phoenix4-10L1-1-07-12
4Carolina@Buffalo0-5W2-1-012-12
6Buffalo@NYRangers5-3W3-1-017-15
7Buffalo@Anaheim4-4OTT3-1-121-19
8SanJose@Buffalo1-4W4-1-125-20
9Buffalo@Boston3-3OTT4-1-228-23
10Phoenix@Buffalo8-2L4-2-230-31
12Boston@Buffalo2-4W5-2-234-33
14Buffalo@Philly6-4W6-2-240-37
15Buffalo@Boston7-3W7-2-247-40
16Colorado@Buffalo0-1W8-2-248-40
18Columbus@Buffalo1-2W9-2-250-41
21Buffalo@SanJose5-2W10-2-255-43
22Chicago@Buffalo1-3W11-2-258-44
23Buffalo@Columbus2-1W12-2-260-45
24Dallas@Buffalo3-5W13-2-265-48
25Buffalo@Colorado3-5L13-3-268-53
26Detroit@Buffalo3-5W14-3-273-56
27Buffalo@NYIsles4-2W15-3-277-58
28Carolina@Buffalo1-2W16-3-279-59
31Buffalo@TampaBay1-4L16-4-280-63
32Edmonton@Buffalo2-1L16-5-281-65
33Buffalo@Pittsburgh2-3L16-6-283-68
34Florida@Buffalo0-1W17-6-284-68
36Buffalo@Detroit4-3W18-6-288-71
37Winnipeg@Buffalo8-0L18-7-288-79
40Buffalo@Pittsburgh4-1W19-7-292-80
41LosAngeles@Buffalo4-2L19-8-294-84
42Buffalo@Winnipeg2-3OTL19-9-296-87
44Florida@Buffalo2-4W20-9-2100-89
46Buffalo@Philly5-2W21-9-2105-91
47NewJersey@Buffalo4-1L21-10-2106-95
48Buffalo@Calgary4-1W22-10-2110-96
50Buffalo@Washington1-4L22-11-2111-100
51NYIsles@Buffalo1-3W23-11-2114-101
53NewJersey@Buffalo1-3W24-11-2117-102
54Buffalo@LosAngeles
55Montreal@Buffalo
56Buffalo@Ottawa
57NYIsles@Buffalo
58Buffalo@Chicago
59Buffalo@Vancouver
60NYRangers@Buffalo
61Vancouver@Buffalo
63Buffalo@Carolina
64NYRangers@Buffalo
65Buffalo@NYIsles
66Buffalo@Washington
67Montreal@Buffalo
69Ottawa@Buffalo
71Buffalo@NYRangers
72Buffalo@StLouis
73StLouis@Buffalo
74Philly@Buffalo
75Buffalo@Edmonton
76Anaheim@Buffalo
77TampaBay@Buffalo
79Buffalo@Toronto
80Buffalo@Detroit
82Ottawa@Buffalo
83Buffalo@Dallas
86Pittsburgh@Buffalo
87Buffalo@Montreal
88Pittsburgh@Buffalo
89Buffalo@NewJersey
Trade deadline
92StLouis@Buffalo
93Buffalo@Montreal
94Philly@Buffalo
95Buffalo@Florida
96Buffalo@TampaBay
97Toronto@Buffalo
98Washington@Buffalo
100Buffalo@Florida
101Buffalo@Toronto
102Toronto@Buffalo
104Boston@Buffalo
105Buffalo@Carolina
106Washington@Buffalo
108Buffalo@NewJersey
111TampaBay@Buffalo
112Buffalo@Ottawa
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim100114-4
Boston3201114-8
Calgary220007-3
Carolina220027-1
Chicago110013-1
Colorado211004-5
Columbus220004-2
Dallas110015-3
Detroit220019-6
Edmonton101011-2
Florida220025-2
LosAngeles101012-4
Montreal000040-0
NYIsles220027-3
NYRangers110035-3
NewJersey211024-5
Ottawa000040-0
Philly2200211-6
Phoenix202006-18
Pittsburgh211026-4
SanJose220009-3
StLouis000030-0
TampaBay101031-4
Toronto000040-0
Vancouver000020-0
Washington101031-4
Winnipeg202002-11