Schedule

SanJose 19-15-3 (3rd Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2SanJose@Calgary6-3W1-0-06-3
3Colorado@SanJose8-6L1-1-012-11
5StLouis@SanJose1-2OTW2-1-014-12
6SanJose@Toronto3-4L2-2-017-16
8SanJose@Buffalo1-4L2-3-018-20
9Detroit@SanJose7-4L2-4-022-27
11SanJose@Colorado6-1W3-4-028-28
12StLouis@SanJose5-5OTT3-4-133-33
13SanJose@Phoenix2-4L3-5-135-37
14Carolina@SanJose3-4W4-5-139-40
17SanJose@Detroit2-1W5-5-141-41
18Boston@SanJose0-1W6-5-142-41
20SanJose@Colorado6-3W7-5-148-44
21Buffalo@SanJose5-2L7-6-150-49
22SanJose@Phoenix2-5L7-7-152-54
23NYRangers@SanJose4-3OTL7-8-155-58
24SanJose@Ottawa2-3L7-9-157-61
25Philly@SanJose1-2W8-9-159-62
26SanJose@Philly4-2W9-9-163-64
27Dallas@SanJose4-5W10-9-168-68
30SanJose@LosAngeles5-4W11-9-173-72
31Chicago@SanJose5-3L11-10-176-77
33SanJose@Detroit2-0W12-10-178-77
34Chicago@SanJose4-3L12-11-181-81
35SanJose@Pittsburgh4-4OTT12-11-285-85
36NYIsles@SanJose1-4W13-11-289-86
39SanJose@Edmonton3-4L13-12-292-90
40Calgary@SanJose3-5W14-12-297-93
42SanJose@Montreal2-2OTT14-12-399-95
43Colorado@SanJose2-3W15-12-3102-97
45SanJose@LosAngeles6-0W16-12-3108-97
46Calgary@SanJose1-6W17-12-3114-98
48SanJose@NYIsles4-1W18-12-3118-99
49Vancouver@SanJose1-4W19-12-3122-100
51SanJose@Edmonton1-2L19-13-3123-102
52Anaheim@SanJose3-1L19-14-3124-105
53SanJose@NYRangers2-4L19-15-3126-109
54Columbus@SanJose
55SanJose@Vancouver
56Columbus@SanJose
57SanJose@Dallas
58Dallas@SanJose
60SanJose@NewJersey
61Detroit@SanJose
62SanJose@Columbus
63Anaheim@SanJose
65SanJose@Columbus
66Edmonton@SanJose
67SanJose@Dallas
68Edmonton@SanJose
70SanJose@Florida
71Winnipeg@SanJose
72Pittsburgh@SanJose
74SanJose@Winnipeg
75SanJose@NewJersey
76LosAngeles@SanJose
78SanJose@Carolina
79LosAngeles@SanJose
81Toronto@SanJose
82SanJose@Anaheim
83SanJose@Chicago
84TampaBay@SanJose
86SanJose@Chicago
87Vancouver@SanJose
89SanJose@Boston
90Washington@SanJose
Trade deadline
92SanJose@Calgary
93SanJose@Vancouver
94NewJersey@SanJose
95Winnipeg@SanJose
98SanJose@StLouis
99Montreal@SanJose
100SanJose@StLouis
101Phoenix@SanJose
102SanJose@Anaheim
103Ottawa@SanJose
104SanJose@Washington
106Phoenix@SanJose
109Florida@SanJose
110SanJose@TampaBay
112Florida@SanJose
113SanJose@Winnipeg
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim101031-3
Boston110011-0
Buffalo202003-9
Calgary3300117-7
Carolina110014-3
Chicago202026-9
Colorado4310021-14
Columbus000040-0
Dallas110035-4
Detroit321018-8
Edmonton202024-6
Florida000030-0
LosAngeles2200211-4
Montreal100112-2
NYIsles220008-2
NYRangers202005-8
NewJersey000030-0
Ottawa101012-3
Philly220006-3
Phoenix202024-9
Pittsburgh100114-4
StLouis210127-6
TampaBay000020-0
Toronto101013-4
Vancouver110034-1
Washington000020-0
Winnipeg000040-0