Schedule

Montreal 12-20-5 (11th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Montreal@LosAngeles3-7L0-1-03-7
2Washington@Montreal3-3OTT0-1-16-10
4Montreal@Florida6-1W1-1-112-11
5Pittsburgh@Montreal3-2L1-2-114-14
7NYIsles@Montreal3-4W2-2-118-17
9Montreal@Toronto4-2W3-2-122-19
10NewJersey@Montreal4-1L3-3-123-23
11Montreal@Florida3-5L3-4-126-28
13Montreal@Winnipeg2-4L3-5-128-32
14Washington@Montreal6-2L3-6-130-38
16NewJersey@Montreal2-1L3-7-131-40
18Montreal@Toronto1-2L3-8-132-42
19NYRangers@Montreal2-2OTT3-8-234-44
21Montreal@Washington4-0W4-8-238-44
22Montreal@Detroit3-4L4-9-241-48
23Carolina@Montreal3-2OTL4-10-243-51
24NYIsles@Montreal2-4W5-10-247-53
25Montreal@NYIsles4-3W6-10-251-56
26NYRangers@Montreal5-1L6-11-252-61
27Montreal@StLouis3-2W7-11-255-63
29Montreal@Columbus2-6L7-12-257-69
30TampaBay@Montreal5-1L7-13-258-74
32Montreal@Dallas5-6L7-14-263-80
33Winnipeg@Montreal4-7W8-14-270-84
35Montreal@Colorado4-3OTW9-14-274-87
36Colorado@Montreal1-4W10-14-278-88
38Philly@Montreal7-2L10-15-280-95
40Montreal@Vancouver4-4OTT10-15-384-99
41Montreal@Chicago4-4OTT10-15-488-103
42SanJose@Montreal2-2OTT10-15-590-105
44Ottawa@Montreal4-1L10-16-591-109
47Montreal@TampaBay2-1W11-16-593-110
48Montreal@Columbus4-3W12-16-597-113
49Chicago@Montreal3-2L12-17-599-116
50Ottawa@Montreal3-2OTL12-18-5101-119
52Montreal@Washington5-6L12-19-5106-125
53Phoenix@Montreal3-1L12-20-5107-128
54Montreal@TampaBay
55Montreal@Buffalo
56Boston@Montreal
57Montreal@Boston
58Anaheim@Montreal
59Montreal@Calgary
60Florida@Montreal
61Montreal@Philly
62StLouis@Montreal
64Montreal@Boston
65Philly@Montreal
67Montreal@Buffalo
68Vancouver@Montreal
69Montreal@Carolina
70Pittsburgh@Montreal
71Montreal@Anaheim
72Montreal@Ottawa
73Carolina@Montreal
75Boston@Montreal
77Montreal@Edmonton
78Columbus@Montreal
79Montreal@Carolina
80TampaBay@Montreal
84Calgary@Montreal
87Buffalo@Montreal
88Montreal@NYRangers
89LosAngeles@Montreal
90Montreal@NYIsles
Trade deadline
91Montreal@Philly
93Buffalo@Montreal
94Montreal@Pittsburgh
95Edmonton@Montreal
96Montreal@Ottawa
98Toronto@Montreal
99Montreal@SanJose
100Detroit@Montreal
101Montreal@NewJersey
103Toronto@Montreal
104Montreal@Pittsburgh
105Montreal@NewJersey
106Florida@Montreal
107Montreal@NYRangers
109Dallas@Montreal
111Dallas@Montreal
112Montreal@Phoenix
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim000020-0
Boston000040-0
Buffalo000040-0
Calgary000020-0
Carolina101032-3
Chicago201106-7
Colorado220008-4
Columbus211016-9
Dallas101025-6
Detroit101013-4
Edmonton000020-0
Florida211029-6
LosAngeles101013-7
NYIsles3300112-8
NYRangers201123-7
NewJersey202022-6
Ottawa202023-7
Philly101032-7
Phoenix101011-3
Pittsburgh101032-3
SanJose100112-2
StLouis110013-2
TampaBay211023-6
Toronto211025-4
Vancouver100114-4
Washington4121014-15
Winnipeg211009-8