Schedule

TampaBay 26-8-3 (1st Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2TampaBay@Columbus3-1W1-0-03-1
3Edmonton@TampaBay3-5W2-0-08-4
5Toronto@TampaBay2-5W3-0-013-6
6TampaBay@Washington4-1W4-0-017-7
8TampaBay@Calgary7-4W5-0-024-11
9LosAngeles@TampaBay1-1OTT5-0-125-12
11TampaBay@Edmonton2-6L5-1-127-18
12Toronto@TampaBay3-5W6-1-132-21
14TampaBay@Detroit3-4OTL6-2-135-25
15Florida@TampaBay3-4W7-2-139-28
17TampaBay@Florida2-2OTT7-2-241-30
18Chicago@TampaBay4-5W8-2-246-34
20TampaBay@Edmonton0-4L8-3-246-38
21Detroit@TampaBay1-4W9-3-250-39
22TampaBay@StLouis8-1W10-3-258-40
23Ottawa@TampaBay1-3W11-3-261-41
24StLouis@TampaBay2-3W12-3-264-43
26TampaBay@Washington2-1W13-3-266-44
27TampaBay@Carolina5-4W14-3-271-48
28Phoenix@TampaBay2-3W15-3-274-50
30TampaBay@Montreal5-1W16-3-279-51
31Buffalo@TampaBay1-4W17-3-283-52
32TampaBay@Ottawa3-1W18-3-286-53
34Colorado@TampaBay1-2W19-3-288-54
35TampaBay@Ottawa4-4OTT19-3-392-58
37Ottawa@TampaBay3-4OTW20-3-396-61
39TampaBay@Florida5-6L20-4-3101-67
40Columbus@TampaBay1-4W21-4-3105-68
42TampaBay@NYRangers5-4OTW22-4-3110-72
43Vancouver@TampaBay0-2W23-4-3112-72
46TampaBay@NewJersey6-4W24-4-3118-76
47Montreal@TampaBay2-1L24-5-3119-78
48Washington@TampaBay3-2L24-6-3121-81
49TampaBay@Philly3-5L24-7-3124-86
51TampaBay@NYRangers4-1W25-7-3128-87
52Florida@TampaBay5-2L25-8-3130-92
53TampaBay@Pittsburgh4-2W26-8-3134-94
54Montreal@TampaBay
55TampaBay@Pittsburgh
56Dallas@TampaBay
57Philly@TampaBay
59TampaBay@Toronto
60TampaBay@Philly
61Washington@TampaBay
62Winnipeg@TampaBay
64TampaBay@Winnipeg
65TampaBay@Dallas
66NYIsles@TampaBay
67TampaBay@Toronto
68Anaheim@TampaBay
70TampaBay@NewJersey
71Carolina@TampaBay
72TampaBay@Colorado
74NewJersey@TampaBay
75TampaBay@LosAngeles
76Calgary@TampaBay
77TampaBay@Buffalo
79NewJersey@TampaBay
80TampaBay@Montreal
81NYIsles@TampaBay
84TampaBay@SanJose
85Pittsburgh@TampaBay
86TampaBay@Carolina
87TampaBay@Anaheim
88Boston@TampaBay
Trade deadline
91NYRangers@TampaBay
92TampaBay@Chicago
93TampaBay@NYIsles
94Boston@TampaBay
95TampaBay@Phoenix
96Buffalo@TampaBay
98TampaBay@NYIsles
99Carolina@TampaBay
100Philly@TampaBay
102TampaBay@Boston
103Pittsburgh@TampaBay
104TampaBay@Vancouver
106Calgary@TampaBay
107TampaBay@Boston
110SanJose@TampaBay
111TampaBay@Buffalo
113NYRangers@TampaBay
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim000020-0
Boston000040-0
Buffalo110034-1
Calgary110027-4
Carolina110035-4
Chicago110015-4
Colorado110012-1
Columbus220007-2
Dallas000020-0
Detroit211007-5
Edmonton312007-13
Florida4121013-16
LosAngeles100111-1
Montreal211026-3
NYIsles000040-0
NYRangers220029-5
NewJersey110036-4
Ottawa4301014-9
Philly101033-5
Phoenix110013-2
Pittsburgh110034-2
SanJose000020-0
StLouis2200011-3
Toronto2200210-5
Vancouver110012-0
Washington321018-5
Winnipeg000020-0