Schedule

Chicago 21-14-2 (2nd Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Chicago@Carolina5-2W1-0-05-2
2StLouis@Chicago4-3L1-1-08-6
4Chicago@Calgary3-4L1-2-011-10
5NYRangers@Chicago2-3W2-2-014-12
7Columbus@Chicago5-4L2-3-018-17
8Chicago@Phoenix3-5L2-4-021-22
10Colorado@Chicago3-4OTW3-4-025-25
11Chicago@Anaheim4-0W4-4-029-25
12Colorado@Chicago2-6W5-4-035-27
14Chicago@StLouis2-5L5-5-037-32
15Columbus@Chicago6-3L5-6-040-38
18Chicago@TampaBay4-5L5-7-044-43
19Chicago@Boston1-4L5-8-045-47
20Phoenix@Chicago3-2L5-9-047-50
22Chicago@Buffalo1-3L5-10-048-53
23Winnipeg@Chicago0-4W6-10-052-53
24Chicago@Anaheim3-2OTW7-10-055-55
25Boston@Chicago4-5W8-10-060-59
26Chicago@Calgary2-1W9-10-062-60
27Vancouver@Chicago3-5W10-10-067-63
28Detroit@Chicago3-5W11-10-072-66
31Chicago@SanJose5-3W12-10-077-69
32LosAngeles@Chicago1-3W13-10-080-70
34Chicago@SanJose4-3W14-10-084-73
35LosAngeles@Chicago3-3OTT14-10-187-76
36Chicago@LosAngeles2-6L14-11-189-82
38Detroit@Chicago6-4L14-12-193-88
40Chicago@StLouis1-3L14-13-194-91
41Montreal@Chicago4-4OTT14-13-298-95
43Chicago@Toronto6-1W15-13-2104-96
44Dallas@Chicago2-3W16-13-2107-98
46Chicago@Vancouver6-1W17-13-2113-99
47NYIsles@Chicago1-3W18-13-2116-100
49Chicago@Montreal3-2W19-13-2119-102
50Dallas@Chicago4-5W20-13-2124-106
52Chicago@Phoenix2-3L20-14-2126-109
53Edmonton@Chicago2-7W21-14-2133-111
54Chicago@Vancouver
55Edmonton@Chicago
56Phoenix@Chicago
57Chicago@Colorado
58Buffalo@Chicago
60Chicago@Winnipeg
61Chicago@NYRangers
62Ottawa@Chicago
63Chicago@Florida
64Florida@Chicago
66Chicago@LosAngeles
67Calgary@Chicago
68Chicago@Ottawa
69NewJersey@Chicago
71Chicago@Philly
72Chicago@Winnipeg
73Winnipeg@Chicago
75Pittsburgh@Chicago
76Chicago@NYIsles
77Pittsburgh@Chicago
78Chicago@NewJersey
80Philly@Chicago
81Chicago@Pittsburgh
83SanJose@Chicago
85Chicago@Toronto
86SanJose@Chicago
87Chicago@Edmonton
89StLouis@Chicago
Trade deadline
91Chicago@Washington
92TampaBay@Chicago
93Chicago@Colorado
95Calgary@Chicago
97Chicago@Columbus
98Vancouver@Chicago
100Anaheim@Chicago
101Chicago@Columbus
102Carolina@Chicago
103Chicago@Detroit
104Chicago@Edmonton
105Washington@Chicago
106Toronto@Chicago
108Chicago@Dallas
110Chicago@Dallas
111Anaheim@Chicago
112Chicago@Detroit
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim220027-2
Boston211006-8
Buffalo101011-3
Calgary211025-5
Carolina110015-2
Colorado2200210-5
Columbus202027-11
Dallas220028-6
Detroit211029-9
Edmonton110037-2
Florida000020-0
LosAngeles311118-10
Montreal210107-6
NYIsles110013-1
NYRangers110013-2
NewJersey000020-0
Ottawa000020-0
Philly000020-0
Phoenix303017-11
Pittsburgh000030-0
SanJose220029-6
StLouis303016-12
TampaBay101014-5
Toronto110026-1
Vancouver2200211-4
Washington000020-0
Winnipeg110034-0