Schedule

NewJersey 18-14-4 (7th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1NYIsles@NewJersey3-2L0-1-02-3
3NewJersey@Vancouver2-1W1-1-04-4
4NewJersey@Boston5-1W2-1-09-5
5Winnipeg@NewJersey3-1L2-2-010-8
7NewJersey@LosAngeles3-2W3-2-013-10
8Anaheim@NewJersey3-5W4-2-018-13
10NewJersey@Montreal4-1W5-2-022-14
11Vancouver@NewJersey3-4W6-2-026-17
13NewJersey@Colorado6-5W7-2-032-22
14Boston@NewJersey3-0L7-3-032-25
16NewJersey@Montreal2-1W8-3-034-26
17Toronto@NewJersey3-3OTT8-3-137-29
19NewJersey@Florida3-5L8-4-140-34
20Toronto@NewJersey7-3L8-5-143-41
22NewJersey@Edmonton2-4L8-6-145-45
23Dallas@NewJersey1-3W9-6-148-46
24NewJersey@Florida5-4W10-6-153-50
25Florida@NewJersey2-0L10-7-153-52
26Ottawa@NewJersey6-4L10-8-157-58
27Philly@NewJersey1-4W11-8-161-59
29NewJersey@Dallas2-2OTT11-8-263-61
31NewJersey@Toronto3-2W12-8-266-63
32NYIsles@NewJersey3-2OTL12-9-268-66
34NewJersey@Toronto2-2OTT12-9-370-68
35NewJersey@Columbus2-0W13-9-372-68
36NYRangers@NewJersey1-2OTW14-9-374-69
38Phoenix@NewJersey2-3W15-9-377-71
40NewJersey@Winnipeg1-2L15-10-378-73
42NewJersey@Detroit2-3L15-11-380-76
43Calgary@NewJersey2-2OTT15-11-482-78
45NewJersey@Anaheim3-4L15-12-485-82
46TampaBay@NewJersey6-4L15-13-489-88
47NewJersey@Buffalo4-1W16-13-493-89
48Pittsburgh@NewJersey0-3W17-13-496-89
50Philly@NewJersey2-4W18-13-4100-91
53NewJersey@Buffalo1-3L18-14-4101-94
54NewJersey@Boston
55NYRangers@NewJersey
56NewJersey@Washington
57Pittsburgh@NewJersey
58Washington@NewJersey
59NewJersey@NYRangers
60SanJose@NewJersey
61NewJersey@Pittsburgh
62NewJersey@Calgary
63Columbus@NewJersey
64NewJersey@Carolina
65StLouis@NewJersey
67NewJersey@Carolina
68Washington@NewJersey
69NewJersey@Chicago
70TampaBay@NewJersey
71Florida@NewJersey
74NewJersey@TampaBay
75SanJose@NewJersey
77NewJersey@Washington
78Chicago@NewJersey
79NewJersey@TampaBay
80Carolina@NewJersey
81NewJersey@StLouis
84Carolina@NewJersey
87Boston@NewJersey
88NewJersey@Philly
89Buffalo@NewJersey
90NewJersey@NYRangers
Trade deadline
91NewJersey@Vancouver
93Ottawa@NewJersey
94NewJersey@SanJose
95NewJersey@NYIsles
96Colorado@NewJersey
98LosAngeles@NewJersey
100NewJersey@NYIsles
101Montreal@NewJersey
103Edmonton@NewJersey
104NewJersey@Ottawa
105Montreal@NewJersey
106NewJersey@Philly
107NewJersey@Phoenix
108Buffalo@NewJersey
109NewJersey@Ottawa
111Detroit@NewJersey
112NewJersey@Pittsburgh
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim211008-7
Boston211025-4
Buffalo211025-4
Calgary100112-2
Carolina000040-0
Chicago000020-0
Colorado110016-5
Columbus110012-0
Dallas210105-3
Detroit101012-3
Edmonton101012-4
Florida312018-11
LosAngeles110013-2
Montreal220026-2
NYIsles202024-6
NYRangers110032-1
Ottawa101034-6
Philly220028-3
Phoenix110013-2
Pittsburgh110033-0
SanJose000030-0
StLouis000020-0
TampaBay101034-6
Toronto4112011-14
Vancouver220016-4
Washington000040-0
Winnipeg202002-5