Schedule

Anaheim 14-18-5 (7th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Boston@Anaheim3-2L0-1-02-3
2Anaheim@Ottawa2-2OTT0-1-14-5
3Boston@Anaheim7-2L0-2-16-12
6Anaheim@NYIsles3-4L0-3-19-16
7Buffalo@Anaheim4-4OTT0-3-213-20
8Anaheim@NewJersey3-5L0-4-216-25
9Calgary@Anaheim4-3L0-5-219-29
11Chicago@Anaheim4-0L0-6-219-33
12Anaheim@Washington2-3OTL0-7-221-36
14Anaheim@NYRangers2-5L0-8-223-41
15Calgary@Anaheim1-6W1-8-229-42
18Anaheim@Pittsburgh4-5L1-9-233-47
19Carolina@Anaheim1-1OTT1-9-334-48
21Anaheim@Philly1-0W2-9-335-48
22Anaheim@Winnipeg4-2W3-9-339-50
23Washington@Anaheim0-4W4-9-343-50
24Chicago@Anaheim3-2OTL4-10-345-53
25Anaheim@Carolina3-3OTT4-10-448-56
26Colorado@Anaheim3-2L4-11-450-59
27Anaheim@Edmonton2-3OTL4-12-452-62
28Colorado@Anaheim3-0L4-13-452-65
30Anaheim@Winnipeg4-2W5-13-456-67
31Anaheim@Washington2-4L5-14-458-71
32Columbus@Anaheim5-2L5-15-460-76
34Columbus@Anaheim2-0L5-16-460-78
35Anaheim@Vancouver1-3L5-17-461-81
37Pittsburgh@Anaheim2-6W6-17-467-83
39Anaheim@Phoenix4-3W7-17-471-86
40Dallas@Anaheim4-5W8-17-476-90
43Anaheim@Phoenix2-2OTT8-17-578-92
44Anaheim@Vancouver5-2W9-17-583-94
45NewJersey@Anaheim3-4W10-17-587-97
47Dallas@Anaheim2-5W11-17-592-99
48Anaheim@Boston3-2W12-17-595-101
50Detroit@Anaheim5-3L12-18-598-106
52Anaheim@SanJose3-1W13-18-5101-107
53Detroit@Anaheim1-6W14-18-5107-108
54Anaheim@Florida
55StLouis@Anaheim
56Anaheim@LosAngeles
57Edmonton@Anaheim
58Anaheim@Montreal
59Edmonton@Anaheim
61Anaheim@LosAngeles
62Florida@Anaheim
63Anaheim@SanJose
64Anaheim@StLouis
65LosAngeles@Anaheim
66Anaheim@Toronto
67Winnipeg@Anaheim
68Anaheim@TampaBay
69LosAngeles@Anaheim
71Montreal@Anaheim
74Anaheim@StLouis
75NYIsles@Anaheim
76Anaheim@Buffalo
77NYRangers@Anaheim
79Ottawa@Anaheim
80Anaheim@Calgary
82SanJose@Anaheim
83Anaheim@Calgary
84Anaheim@Detroit
85Philly@Anaheim
86Anaheim@Dallas
87TampaBay@Anaheim
89Anaheim@Columbus
Trade deadline
91Phoenix@Anaheim
92Anaheim@Columbus
93Toronto@Anaheim
95Anaheim@Dallas
97Phoenix@Anaheim
98Anaheim@Colorado
99StLouis@Anaheim
100Anaheim@Chicago
101Anaheim@Edmonton
102SanJose@Anaheim
103Winnipeg@Anaheim
105Anaheim@Detroit
106Vancouver@Anaheim
110Vancouver@Anaheim
111Anaheim@Chicago
112Anaheim@Colorado
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Boston312007-12
Buffalo100114-4
Calgary211029-5
Carolina200204-4
Chicago202022-7
Colorado202022-6
Columbus202022-7
Dallas2200210-6
Detroit211029-6
Edmonton101032-3
Florida000020-0
LosAngeles000040-0
Montreal000020-0
NYIsles101013-4
NYRangers101012-5
NewJersey211007-8
Ottawa100112-2
Philly110011-0
Phoenix210126-5
Pittsburgh2110010-7
SanJose110033-1
StLouis000040-0
TampaBay000020-0
Toronto000020-0
Vancouver211026-5
Washington312008-7
Winnipeg220028-4