Schedule

Calgary 9-25-3 (14th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Calgary@Buffalo2-3OTL0-1-02-3
2SanJose@Calgary6-3L0-2-05-9
4Chicago@Calgary3-4W1-2-09-12
6Calgary@Ottawa4-5OTL1-3-013-17
7Calgary@Boston1-7L1-4-014-24
8TampaBay@Calgary7-4L1-5-018-31
9Calgary@Anaheim4-3W2-5-022-34
10Carolina@Calgary5-4L2-6-026-39
11Detroit@Calgary3-2L2-7-028-42
14Calgary@Pittsburgh1-4L2-8-029-46
15Calgary@Anaheim1-6L2-9-030-52
16Detroit@Calgary3-3OTT2-9-133-55
19Colorado@Calgary8-2L2-10-135-63
21Calgary@StLouis0-5L2-11-135-68
22Columbus@Calgary2-1L2-12-136-70
23Calgary@LosAngeles1-3L2-13-137-73
24Colorado@Calgary2-0L2-14-137-75
25Calgary@Dallas2-4L2-15-139-79
26Chicago@Calgary2-1L2-16-140-81
27Calgary@NYRangers1-2L2-17-141-83
28Columbus@Calgary6-4L2-18-145-89
31Calgary@Phoenix7-3W3-18-152-92
32Florida@Calgary4-1L3-19-153-96
33Calgary@StLouis1-4L3-20-154-100
34Dallas@Calgary2-3W4-20-157-102
36Calgary@Edmonton5-2W5-20-162-104
37Dallas@Calgary5-1L5-21-163-109
40Calgary@SanJose3-5L5-22-166-114
41Edmonton@Calgary3-2L5-23-168-117
43Calgary@NewJersey2-2OTT5-23-270-119
44Winnipeg@Calgary1-4W6-23-274-120
46Calgary@SanJose1-6L6-24-275-126
47Edmonton@Calgary2-3OTW7-24-278-128
48Buffalo@Calgary4-1L7-25-279-132
50Calgary@Carolina2-1OTW8-25-281-133
51Calgary@Vancouver1-1OTT8-25-382-134
53LosAngeles@Calgary1-2W9-25-384-135
54Calgary@Philly
55Calgary@Winnipeg
56NYRangers@Calgary
57LosAngeles@Calgary
58Calgary@Winnipeg
59Montreal@Calgary
60Calgary@Vancouver
61Calgary@Edmonton
62NewJersey@Calgary
64Vancouver@Calgary
65Boston@Calgary
67Calgary@Chicago
68Calgary@NYIsles
69NYIsles@Calgary
71Calgary@Phoenix
72Calgary@Toronto
73Toronto@Calgary
74Phoenix@Calgary
76Calgary@TampaBay
77Philly@Calgary
78Calgary@LosAngeles
79Calgary@Washington
80Anaheim@Calgary
83Anaheim@Calgary
84Calgary@Montreal
86Ottawa@Calgary
87Calgary@Detroit
88Phoenix@Calgary
89Calgary@Dallas
Trade deadline
92SanJose@Calgary
93Washington@Calgary
95Calgary@Chicago
96Calgary@Detroit
97StLouis@Calgary
98Calgary@Florida
99Pittsburgh@Calgary
102StLouis@Calgary
103Calgary@Colorado
104Calgary@Colorado
105Vancouver@Calgary
106Calgary@TampaBay
107Philly@Calgary
108Calgary@Columbus
110Calgary@Columbus
111Winnipeg@Calgary
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim211025-9
Boston101011-7
Buffalo202003-7
Carolina211006-6
Chicago211025-5
Colorado202022-10
Columbus202025-8
Dallas312016-11
Detroit201125-6
Edmonton3210110-7
Florida101011-4
LosAngeles211023-4
Montreal000020-0
NYIsles000020-0
NYRangers101011-2
NewJersey100112-2
Ottawa101014-5
Philly000030-0
Phoenix110037-3
Pittsburgh101011-4
SanJose303017-17
StLouis202021-9
TampaBay101024-7
Toronto000020-0
Vancouver100131-1
Washington000020-0
Winnipeg110034-1