Schedule

Vancouver 15-17-5 (6th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2Vancouver@Florida1-5L0-1-01-5
3NewJersey@Vancouver2-1L0-2-02-7
5Washington@Vancouver2-1L0-3-03-9
6Vancouver@Winnipeg3-1W1-3-06-10
8Vancouver@Columbus5-1W2-3-011-11
9NYRangers@Vancouver3-2L2-4-013-14
11Vancouver@NewJersey3-4L2-5-016-18
12Winnipeg@Vancouver1-4W3-5-020-19
14Vancouver@LosAngeles4-3W4-5-024-22
15NYIsles@Vancouver4-6W5-5-030-26
17Vancouver@NYIsles4-1W6-5-034-27
18LosAngeles@Vancouver3-1L6-6-035-30
20Vancouver@NYRangers4-2W7-6-039-32
21LosAngeles@Vancouver2-4W8-6-043-34
22Vancouver@Toronto3-3OTT8-6-146-37
23Phoenix@Vancouver3-2OTL8-7-148-40
24Toronto@Vancouver3-2L8-8-150-43
26Vancouver@Winnipeg2-3OTL8-9-152-46
27Vancouver@Chicago3-5L8-10-155-51
28Winnipeg@Vancouver1-2W9-10-157-52
30Vancouver@Pittsburgh5-3W10-10-162-55
31Ottawa@Vancouver4-2L10-11-164-59
33Vancouver@Florida5-2W11-11-169-61
34Philly@Vancouver2-2OTT11-11-271-63
35Anaheim@Vancouver1-3W12-11-274-64
37Vancouver@Boston0-3L12-12-274-67
39Vancouver@Detroit4-2W13-12-278-69
40Montreal@Vancouver4-4OTT13-12-382-73
42Vancouver@Philly5-4W14-12-387-77
43Vancouver@TampaBay0-2L14-13-387-79
44Anaheim@Vancouver5-2L14-14-389-84
46Chicago@Vancouver6-1L14-15-390-90
48Vancouver@StLouis2-2OTT14-15-492-92
49Vancouver@SanJose1-4L14-16-493-96
50Boston@Vancouver4-6W15-16-499-100
51Calgary@Vancouver1-1OTT15-16-5100-101
53Vancouver@StLouis2-4L15-17-5102-105
54Chicago@Vancouver
55SanJose@Vancouver
57Vancouver@Washington
58Vancouver@LosAngeles
59Buffalo@Vancouver
60Calgary@Vancouver
61Vancouver@Buffalo
62Edmonton@Vancouver
64Vancouver@Calgary
65Vancouver@Edmonton
66Carolina@Vancouver
68Vancouver@Montreal
69Detroit@Vancouver
70Vancouver@Dallas
71Columbus@Vancouver
72Vancouver@Columbus
74Dallas@Vancouver
75Vancouver@Dallas
76Colorado@Vancouver
77Vancouver@Detroit
79Colorado@Vancouver
80Vancouver@Edmonton
81Columbus@Vancouver
83Vancouver@Colorado
84Vancouver@Ottawa
85Dallas@Vancouver
87Vancouver@SanJose
88Florida@Vancouver
Trade deadline
91NewJersey@Vancouver
92Vancouver@Colorado
93SanJose@Vancouver
94Vancouver@Carolina
97Detroit@Vancouver
98Vancouver@Chicago
99Edmonton@Vancouver
100Vancouver@Phoenix
102Pittsburgh@Vancouver
103Vancouver@Phoenix
104TampaBay@Vancouver
105Vancouver@Calgary
106Vancouver@Anaheim
107StLouis@Vancouver
109Phoenix@Vancouver
110Vancouver@Anaheim
112StLouis@Vancouver
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim211025-6
Boston211006-7
Buffalo000020-0
Calgary100131-1
Carolina000020-0
Chicago202024-11
Colorado000040-0
Columbus110035-1
Dallas000040-0
Detroit110034-2
Edmonton000040-0
Florida211016-7
LosAngeles321019-8
Montreal100114-4
NYIsles2200010-5
NYRangers211006-5
NewJersey202014-6
Ottawa101012-4
Philly210107-6
Phoenix101032-3
Pittsburgh110015-3
SanJose101031-4
StLouis201124-6
TampaBay101010-2
Toronto201105-6
Washington101011-2
Winnipeg4310011-6