Schedule

Phoenix 16-18-3 (8th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Phoenix@Philly5-5OTT0-0-15-5
2Buffalo@Phoenix4-10W1-0-115-9
5Phoenix@LosAngeles4-1W2-0-119-10
6Dallas@Phoenix1-3W3-0-122-11
7Phoenix@StLouis3-4L3-1-125-15
8Chicago@Phoenix3-5W4-1-130-18
10Phoenix@Buffalo8-2W5-1-138-20
12Pittsburgh@Phoenix2-4W6-1-142-22
13SanJose@Phoenix2-4W7-1-146-24
15Phoenix@Winnipeg5-8L7-2-151-32
16Phoenix@Ottawa3-3OTT7-2-254-35
17Winnipeg@Phoenix6-5L7-3-259-41
20Phoenix@Chicago3-2W8-3-262-43
21Winnipeg@Phoenix4-2L8-4-264-47
22SanJose@Phoenix2-5W9-4-269-49
23Phoenix@Vancouver3-2OTW10-4-272-51
24Phoenix@NYRangers5-4OTW11-4-277-55
25NYRangers@Phoenix2-3W12-4-280-57
26StLouis@Phoenix6-2L12-5-282-63
28Phoenix@TampaBay2-3L12-6-284-66
30Phoenix@Florida1-2L12-7-285-68
31Calgary@Phoenix7-3L12-8-288-75
33Phoenix@Columbus3-1W13-8-291-76
34Carolina@Phoenix1-0L13-9-291-77
35StLouis@Phoenix6-3L13-10-294-83
37Phoenix@Washington0-1L13-11-294-84
38Phoenix@NewJersey2-3L13-12-296-87
39Anaheim@Phoenix4-3L13-13-299-91
42Phoenix@Edmonton3-5L13-14-2102-96
43Anaheim@Phoenix2-2OTT13-14-3104-98
45Phoenix@Detroit2-4L13-15-3106-102
46Boston@Phoenix4-3L13-16-3109-106
48Phoenix@Edmonton1-2L13-17-3110-108
49Toronto@Phoenix1-0L13-18-3110-109
51Phoenix@Dallas4-2W14-18-3114-111
52Chicago@Phoenix2-3W15-18-3117-113
53Phoenix@Montreal3-1W16-18-3120-114
54Colorado@Phoenix
55Ottawa@Phoenix
56Phoenix@Chicago
57Phoenix@Columbus
58Colorado@Phoenix
60Phoenix@Dallas
61Columbus@Phoenix
62Phoenix@NYIsles
63NYIsles@Phoenix
65Phoenix@Detroit
66Dallas@Phoenix
67NYRangers@Phoenix
69Phoenix@Winnipeg
70Phoenix@Colorado
71Calgary@Phoenix
72Phoenix@Carolina
73Edmonton@Phoenix
74Phoenix@Calgary
76Columbus@Phoenix
77Phoenix@Colorado
78Washington@Phoenix
80Phoenix@LosAngeles
81Detroit@Phoenix
84Phoenix@NYIsles
85LosAngeles@Phoenix
86Phoenix@Boston
87Philly@Phoenix
88Phoenix@Calgary
90Edmonton@Phoenix
Trade deadline
91Phoenix@Anaheim
93Detroit@Phoenix
95TampaBay@Phoenix
96Phoenix@StLouis
97Phoenix@Anaheim
98Phoenix@Pittsburgh
99Florida@Phoenix
100Vancouver@Phoenix
101Phoenix@SanJose
103Vancouver@Phoenix
104Phoenix@Toronto
106Phoenix@SanJose
107NewJersey@Phoenix
108LosAngeles@Phoenix
109Phoenix@Vancouver
112Montreal@Phoenix
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim201125-6
Boston101013-4
Buffalo2200018-6
Calgary101033-7
Carolina101010-1
Chicago3300111-7
Colorado000040-0
Columbus110033-1
Dallas220027-3
Detroit101032-4
Edmonton202024-7
Florida101011-2
LosAngeles110034-1
Montreal110013-1
NYIsles000030-0
NYRangers220018-6
NewJersey101012-3
Ottawa100113-3
Philly100115-5
Pittsburgh110014-2
SanJose220029-4
StLouis303018-16
TampaBay101012-3
Toronto101010-1
Vancouver110033-2
Washington101010-1
Winnipeg3030112-18