Schedule

Boston 22-13-2 (3rd Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Boston@Anaheim3-2W1-0-03-2
2Pittsburgh@Boston1-5W2-0-08-3
3Boston@Anaheim7-2W3-0-015-5
4NewJersey@Boston5-1L3-1-016-10
7Calgary@Boston1-7W4-1-023-11
8Boston@NYIsles3-7L4-2-026-18
9Buffalo@Boston3-3OTT4-2-129-21
11Columbus@Boston1-2W5-2-131-22
12Boston@Buffalo2-4L5-3-133-26
14Boston@NewJersey3-0W6-3-136-26
15Buffalo@Boston7-3L6-4-139-33
18Boston@SanJose0-1L6-5-139-34
19Chicago@Boston1-4W7-5-143-35
21Boston@Pittsburgh6-2W8-5-149-37
22Colorado@Boston2-3W9-5-152-39
23Boston@Colorado1-4L9-6-153-43
24Carolina@Boston3-2L9-7-155-46
25Boston@Chicago4-5L9-8-159-51
26Carolina@Boston2-3W10-8-162-53
27Boston@LosAngeles0-4L10-9-162-57
28Dallas@Boston3-2L10-10-164-60
31Boston@Philly8-2W11-10-172-62
32Detroit@Boston3-4W12-10-176-65
33Boston@NYIsles4-1W13-10-180-66
34Edmonton@Boston3-6W14-10-186-69
35Boston@Dallas3-6L14-11-189-75
37Vancouver@Boston0-3W15-11-192-75
39Boston@Philly4-2W16-11-196-77
40Florida@Boston0-4W17-11-1100-77
42Boston@Washington5-1W18-11-1105-78
43Washington@Boston2-3W19-11-1108-80
46Boston@Phoenix4-3W20-11-1112-83
47Florida@Boston2-4W21-11-1116-85
48Anaheim@Boston3-2L21-12-1118-88
50Boston@Vancouver4-6L21-13-1122-94
51Boston@Ottawa2-2OTT21-13-2124-96
53Boston@Winnipeg5-2W22-13-2129-98
54NewJersey@Boston
55LosAngeles@Boston
56Boston@Montreal
57Montreal@Boston
58Boston@Ottawa
59Boston@Washington
60NYIsles@Boston
61Toronto@Boston
62Boston@Toronto
64Montreal@Boston
65Boston@Calgary
67NYIsles@Boston
68Boston@NYRangers
69Toronto@Boston
70Boston@Edmonton
71Boston@Detroit
72NYRangers@Boston
74Ottawa@Boston
75Boston@Montreal
76Boston@Florida
77Ottawa@Boston
78Boston@StLouis
79NYRangers@Boston
82Boston@Toronto
83Philly@Boston
86Phoenix@Boston
87Boston@NewJersey
88Boston@TampaBay
89SanJose@Boston
Trade deadline
91Pittsburgh@Boston
93Boston@Florida
94Boston@TampaBay
95StLouis@Boston
97Washington@Boston
98Boston@NYRangers
99Philly@Boston
100Boston@Carolina
102TampaBay@Boston
103Boston@Columbus
104Boston@Buffalo
105Winnipeg@Boston
106Boston@Pittsburgh
107TampaBay@Boston
110Winnipeg@Boston
111Boston@Carolina
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim3210012-7
Buffalo302118-14
Calgary110017-1
Carolina211025-5
Chicago211008-6
Colorado211004-6
Columbus110012-1
Dallas202005-9
Detroit110014-3
Edmonton110016-3
Florida220028-2
LosAngeles101010-4
Montreal000040-0
NYIsles211027-8
NYRangers000040-0
NewJersey211024-5
Ottawa100132-2
Philly2200212-4
Phoenix110014-3
Pittsburgh2200211-3
SanJose101010-1
StLouis000020-0
TampaBay000040-0
Toronto000040-0
Vancouver211007-6
Washington220028-3
Winnipeg110025-2