Schedule

Carolina 18-13-6 (6th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Chicago@Carolina5-2L0-1-02-5
3Carolina@Pittsburgh2-2OTT0-1-14-7
4Carolina@Buffalo0-5L0-2-14-12
5NYIsles@Carolina2-6W1-2-110-14
7Colorado@Carolina5-6W2-2-116-19
8Carolina@Ottawa4-4OTT2-2-220-23
10Carolina@Calgary5-4W3-2-225-27
11Pittsburgh@Carolina3-9W4-2-234-30
12Columbus@Carolina2-4W5-2-238-32
14Carolina@SanJose3-4L5-3-241-36
15Dallas@Carolina2-2OTT5-3-343-38
18Carolina@StLouis7-3W6-3-350-41
19Carolina@Anaheim1-1OTT6-3-451-42
20Philly@Carolina1-2W7-3-453-43
21Ottawa@Carolina1-6W8-3-459-44
23Carolina@Montreal3-2OTW9-3-462-46
24Carolina@Boston3-2W10-3-465-48
25Anaheim@Carolina3-3OTT10-3-568-51
26Carolina@Boston2-3L10-4-570-54
27TampaBay@Carolina5-4L10-5-574-59
28Carolina@Buffalo1-2L10-6-575-61
29Florida@Carolina6-4L10-7-579-67
31NYRangers@Carolina6-5L10-8-584-73
34Carolina@Phoenix1-0W11-8-585-73
35Detroit@Carolina3-4OTW12-8-589-76
36Carolina@Florida3-4L12-9-592-80
38Carolina@StLouis3-2W13-9-595-82
39Pittsburgh@Carolina4-4OTT13-9-699-86
41Detroit@Carolina4-1L13-10-6100-90
43Carolina@Pittsburgh5-3W14-10-6105-93
44Edmonton@Carolina4-0L14-11-6105-97
46Carolina@Toronto5-2W15-11-6110-99
47LosAngeles@Carolina3-5W16-11-6115-102
48Carolina@Detroit5-3W17-11-6120-105
50Calgary@Carolina2-1OTL17-12-6121-107
52Carolina@NYIsles4-0W18-12-6125-107
53Florida@Carolina4-2L18-13-6127-111
54Carolina@Ottawa
55NYIsles@Carolina
56Carolina@Philly
57Ottawa@Carolina
58Carolina@Philly
59Philly@Carolina
61Carolina@NYIsles
62Carolina@Washington
63Buffalo@Carolina
64NewJersey@Carolina
65Carolina@Winnipeg
66Carolina@Vancouver
67NewJersey@Carolina
69Montreal@Carolina
71Carolina@TampaBay
72Phoenix@Carolina
73Carolina@Montreal
74NYRangers@Carolina
76Carolina@NYRangers
77Carolina@Toronto
78SanJose@Carolina
79Montreal@Carolina
80Carolina@NewJersey
83StLouis@Carolina
84Carolina@NewJersey
85Carolina@Washington
86TampaBay@Carolina
89Washington@Carolina
90Carolina@LosAngeles
Trade deadline
92Toronto@Carolina
93Carolina@Edmonton
94Vancouver@Carolina
95Carolina@NYRangers
97Winnipeg@Carolina
99Carolina@TampaBay
100Boston@Carolina
102Carolina@Chicago
103Washington@Carolina
104Carolina@Columbus
105Buffalo@Carolina
106Carolina@Dallas
107Carolina@Colorado
108Toronto@Carolina
110Carolina@Florida
111Boston@Carolina
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim200204-4
Boston211025-5
Buffalo202021-7
Calgary211006-6
Chicago101012-5
Colorado110016-5
Columbus110014-2
Dallas100112-2
Detroit3210010-10
Edmonton101010-4
Florida303019-14
LosAngeles110015-3
Montreal110033-2
NYIsles2200210-2
NYRangers101035-6
NewJersey000040-0
Ottawa2101210-5
Philly110032-1
Phoenix110011-0
Pittsburgh4202020-12
SanJose101013-4
StLouis2200110-5
TampaBay101034-5
Toronto110035-2
Vancouver000020-0
Washington000040-0
Winnipeg000020-0