Schedule

Winnipeg 14-17-5 (12th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
2Winnipeg@NYIsles0-6L0-1-00-6
3Philly@Winnipeg1-3W1-1-03-7
5Winnipeg@NewJersey3-1W2-1-06-8
6Vancouver@Winnipeg3-1L2-2-07-11
8Winnipeg@Florida3-1W3-2-010-12
9StLouis@Winnipeg3-3OTT3-2-113-15
11Winnipeg@Philly1-1OTT3-2-214-16
12Winnipeg@Vancouver1-4L3-3-215-20
13Montreal@Winnipeg2-4W4-3-219-22
15Phoenix@Winnipeg5-8W5-3-227-27
17Winnipeg@Phoenix6-5W6-3-233-32
18Ottawa@Winnipeg4-0L6-4-233-36
21Winnipeg@Phoenix4-2W7-4-237-38
22Anaheim@Winnipeg4-2L7-5-239-42
23Winnipeg@Chicago0-4L7-6-239-46
24Winnipeg@Washington3-2W8-6-242-48
25Washington@Winnipeg3-0L8-7-242-51
26Vancouver@Winnipeg2-3OTW9-7-245-53
27Winnipeg@Detroit4-6L9-8-249-59
28Winnipeg@Vancouver1-2L9-9-250-61
29Edmonton@Winnipeg6-1L9-10-251-67
30Anaheim@Winnipeg4-2L9-11-253-71
33Winnipeg@Montreal4-7L9-12-257-78
34NYRangers@Winnipeg0-0OTT9-12-357-78
35Washington@Winnipeg4-4OTT9-12-461-82
37Winnipeg@Buffalo8-0W10-12-469-82
39Winnipeg@Ottawa2-5L10-13-471-87
40NewJersey@Winnipeg1-2W11-13-473-88
42Buffalo@Winnipeg2-3OTW12-13-476-90
44Winnipeg@Calgary1-4L12-14-477-94
46Winnipeg@NYRangers3-3OTT12-14-580-97
47Pittsburgh@Winnipeg1-3W13-14-583-98
48Winnipeg@Toronto2-4L13-15-585-102
49StLouis@Winnipeg3-4W14-15-589-105
52Winnipeg@Pittsburgh3-7L14-16-592-112
53Boston@Winnipeg5-2L14-17-594-117
54Winnipeg@Edmonton
55Calgary@Winnipeg
56Winnipeg@Edmonton
57Winnipeg@StLouis
58Calgary@Winnipeg
59Winnipeg@StLouis
60Chicago@Winnipeg
61Florida@Winnipeg
62Winnipeg@TampaBay
64TampaBay@Winnipeg
65Carolina@Winnipeg
67Winnipeg@Anaheim
68Winnipeg@LosAngeles
69Phoenix@Winnipeg
71Winnipeg@SanJose
72Chicago@Winnipeg
73Winnipeg@Chicago
74SanJose@Winnipeg
75Winnipeg@Detroit
76Edmonton@Winnipeg
77Winnipeg@Dallas
79Dallas@Winnipeg
80Winnipeg@Dallas
82Dallas@Winnipeg
83Winnipeg@Columbus
85Colorado@Winnipeg
86Winnipeg@Columbus
87Toronto@Winnipeg
89Winnipeg@Colorado
Trade deadline
91Colorado@Winnipeg
93Winnipeg@LosAngeles
94Columbus@Winnipeg
95Winnipeg@SanJose
96Columbus@Winnipeg
97Winnipeg@Carolina
99LosAngeles@Winnipeg
100Winnipeg@Colorado
102LosAngeles@Winnipeg
103Winnipeg@Anaheim
104Detroit@Winnipeg
105Winnipeg@Boston
106NYIsles@Winnipeg
109Detroit@Winnipeg
110Winnipeg@Boston
111Winnipeg@Calgary
113SanJose@Winnipeg
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim202024-8
Boston101022-5
Buffalo2200011-2
Calgary101031-4
Carolina000020-0
Chicago101030-4
Colorado000040-0
Columbus000040-0
Dallas000040-0
Detroit101034-6
Edmonton101031-6
Florida110013-1
LosAngeles000040-0
Montreal211008-9
NYIsles101010-6
NYRangers200203-3
NewJersey220005-2
Ottawa202002-9
Philly210104-2
Phoenix3300118-12
Pittsburgh211006-8
SanJose000040-0
StLouis210127-6
TampaBay000020-0
Toronto101012-4
Vancouver413006-11
Washington311107-9