Schedule

NYIsles 13-23-1 (12th Eastern)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1NYIsles@NewJersey3-2W1-0-03-2
2Winnipeg@NYIsles0-6W2-0-09-2
5NYIsles@Carolina2-6L2-1-011-8
6Anaheim@NYIsles3-4W3-1-015-11
7NYIsles@Montreal3-4L3-2-018-15
8Boston@NYIsles3-7W4-2-025-18
10NYRangers@NYIsles0-1W5-2-026-18
11Ottawa@NYIsles5-2L5-3-028-23
13NYIsles@Columbus2-6L5-4-030-29
15NYIsles@Vancouver4-6L5-5-034-35
16NYIsles@LosAngeles4-3W6-5-038-38
17Vancouver@NYIsles4-1L6-6-039-42
19NYIsles@LosAngeles1-5L6-7-040-47
20Washington@NYIsles3-3OTT6-7-143-50
22NYIsles@Florida2-7L6-8-145-57
23Detroit@NYIsles5-4L6-9-149-62
24NYIsles@Montreal2-4L6-10-151-66
25Montreal@NYIsles4-3L6-11-154-70
26NYIsles@Florida0-2L6-12-154-72
27Buffalo@NYIsles4-2L6-13-156-76
29NYIsles@Detroit4-1W7-13-160-77
30Toronto@NYIsles8-4L7-14-164-85
32NYIsles@NewJersey3-2OTW8-14-167-87
33Boston@NYIsles4-1L8-15-168-91
35NYRangers@NYIsles2-4W9-15-172-93
36NYIsles@SanJose1-4L9-16-173-97
38NYIsles@Dallas2-6L9-17-175-103
39Toronto@NYIsles1-3W10-17-178-104
41NYIsles@Colorado6-3W11-17-184-107
42StLouis@NYIsles1-2W12-17-186-108
45NYIsles@Edmonton4-2W13-17-190-110
46Washington@NYIsles3-2L13-18-192-113
47NYIsles@Chicago1-3L13-19-193-116
48SanJose@NYIsles4-1L13-20-194-120
51NYIsles@Buffalo1-3L13-21-195-123
52Carolina@NYIsles4-0L13-22-195-127
53Ottawa@NYIsles4-1L13-23-196-131
54Pittsburgh@NYIsles
55NYIsles@Carolina
56Colorado@NYIsles
57NYIsles@Buffalo
59NYIsles@Pittsburgh
60NYIsles@Boston
61Carolina@NYIsles
62Phoenix@NYIsles
63NYIsles@Phoenix
65Buffalo@NYIsles
66NYIsles@TampaBay
67NYIsles@Boston
68Calgary@NYIsles
69NYIsles@Calgary
70Philly@NYIsles
72Philly@NYIsles
74NYIsles@Toronto
75NYIsles@Anaheim
76Chicago@NYIsles
77Florida@NYIsles
78NYIsles@Pittsburgh
80Pittsburgh@NYIsles
81NYIsles@TampaBay
84Phoenix@NYIsles
85NYIsles@StLouis
87Columbus@NYIsles
88NYIsles@Washington
90Montreal@NYIsles
Trade deadline
91NYIsles@Toronto
93TampaBay@NYIsles
94NYIsles@Washington
95NewJersey@NYIsles
98TampaBay@NYIsles
99NYIsles@Ottawa
100NewJersey@NYIsles
101NYIsles@NYRangers
103LosAngeles@NYIsles
104NYIsles@NYRangers
105NYIsles@Ottawa
106NYIsles@Winnipeg
107Dallas@NYIsles
108Edmonton@NYIsles
109NYIsles@Philly
111Florida@NYIsles
112NYIsles@Philly
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim110014-3
Boston211028-7
Buffalo202023-7
Calgary000020-0
Carolina202022-10
Chicago101011-3
Colorado110016-3
Columbus101012-6
Dallas101012-6
Detroit211008-6
Edmonton110014-2
Florida202022-9
LosAngeles211015-8
Montreal303018-12
NYRangers220025-2
NewJersey220026-4
Ottawa202023-9
Philly000040-0
Phoenix000030-0
Pittsburgh000040-0
SanJose202002-8
StLouis110012-1
TampaBay000040-0
Toronto211027-9
Vancouver202005-10
Washington201125-6
Winnipeg110016-0