Schedule

LosAngeles 17-17-3 (5th Western)
Team Schedule
DayVisitorHomeScoreOTResRecordGF-GA
1Montreal@LosAngeles3-7W1-0-07-3
3LosAngeles@Toronto2-2OTT1-0-19-5
4LosAngeles@Edmonton2-3L1-1-111-8
5Phoenix@LosAngeles4-1L1-2-112-12
7NewJersey@LosAngeles3-2L1-3-114-15
9LosAngeles@TampaBay1-1OTT1-3-215-16
10LosAngeles@Florida3-7L1-4-218-23
11Toronto@LosAngeles0-2W2-4-220-23
13LosAngeles@StLouis2-1W3-4-222-24
14Vancouver@LosAngeles4-3L3-5-225-28
16NYIsles@LosAngeles4-3L3-6-228-32
18LosAngeles@Vancouver3-1W4-6-231-33
19NYIsles@LosAngeles1-5W5-6-236-34
21LosAngeles@Vancouver2-4L5-7-238-38
22LosAngeles@Dallas5-3W6-7-243-41
23Calgary@LosAngeles1-3W7-7-246-42
24LosAngeles@Edmonton2-1W8-7-248-43
25Edmonton@LosAngeles3-2L8-8-250-46
26LosAngeles@Dallas2-4L8-9-252-50
27Boston@LosAngeles0-4W9-9-256-50
29LosAngeles@Colorado3-6L9-10-259-56
30SanJose@LosAngeles5-4L9-11-263-61
32LosAngeles@Chicago1-3L9-12-264-64
33Washington@LosAngeles3-5W10-12-269-67
35LosAngeles@Chicago3-3OTT10-12-372-70
36Chicago@LosAngeles2-6W11-12-378-72
38Ottawa@LosAngeles3-2L11-13-380-75
40LosAngeles@Washington1-3L11-14-381-78
41LosAngeles@Buffalo4-2W12-14-385-80
42Pittsburgh@LosAngeles2-3W13-14-388-82
44LosAngeles@Columbus4-2W14-14-392-84
45SanJose@LosAngeles6-0L14-15-392-90
47LosAngeles@Carolina3-5L14-16-395-95
48Philly@LosAngeles1-3W15-16-398-96
50LosAngeles@Columbus6-2W16-16-3104-98
51StLouis@LosAngeles4-5W17-16-3109-102
53LosAngeles@Calgary1-2L17-17-3110-104
54Buffalo@LosAngeles
55LosAngeles@Boston
56Anaheim@LosAngeles
57LosAngeles@Calgary
58Vancouver@LosAngeles
60LosAngeles@Colorado
61Anaheim@LosAngeles
62LosAngeles@Detroit
63Colorado@LosAngeles
65LosAngeles@Anaheim
66Chicago@LosAngeles
67LosAngeles@Detroit
68Winnipeg@LosAngeles
69LosAngeles@Anaheim
70StLouis@LosAngeles
72Detroit@LosAngeles
73LosAngeles@Pittsburgh
75TampaBay@LosAngeles
76LosAngeles@SanJose
78Calgary@LosAngeles
79LosAngeles@SanJose
80Phoenix@LosAngeles
81LosAngeles@Philly
84NYRangers@LosAngeles
85LosAngeles@Phoenix
87Colorado@LosAngeles
89LosAngeles@Montreal
90Carolina@LosAngeles
Trade deadline
91LosAngeles@StLouis
93Winnipeg@LosAngeles
94LosAngeles@Ottawa
95Detroit@LosAngeles
97Florida@LosAngeles
98LosAngeles@NewJersey
99LosAngeles@Winnipeg
100Edmonton@LosAngeles
102LosAngeles@Winnipeg
103LosAngeles@NYIsles
104Dallas@LosAngeles
105Dallas@LosAngeles
106LosAngeles@NYRangers
107Columbus@LosAngeles
108LosAngeles@Phoenix
111Columbus@LosAngeles
112LosAngeles@NYRangers
Team Matchups
Team ScheduleGPWLTLeftGF-GA
Anaheim000040-0
Boston110014-0
Buffalo110014-2
Calgary211024-3
Carolina101013-5
Chicago3111110-8
Colorado101033-6
Columbus2200210-4
Dallas211027-7
Detroit000040-0
Edmonton312016-7
Florida101013-7
Montreal110017-3
NYIsles211018-5
NYRangers000030-0
NewJersey101012-3
Ottawa101012-3
Philly110013-1
Phoenix101031-4
Pittsburgh110013-2
SanJose202024-11
StLouis220027-5
TampaBay100111-1
Toronto210104-2
Vancouver312018-9
Washington211006-6
Winnipeg000040-0